Contact CAREERS today!
I am a/an:
Please select...
Junior High Student
High School Student
Post High School youth
Parent / Guardian
Employer
Educator
Do you live in Alberta?
Please select...
Yes
No
Which grade are you in?
Please select...
7
8
9
10
11
12
12+(Upgrading)
What can we help you with today?
Please select...
I need more information.
I am ready to submit an application.
Have you spoken with someone at your high school (OCC/teacher/counsellor) about applying with CAREERS?
Please select...
Yes
No
Does your child live in Alberta?
Please select...
Yes
No
Which education level is your child currently in?
Please select...
Junior High School
Senior High School
Post High School
Question hidden
What can we help you with today?
Please select...
I need more information.
I'd like to get involved with CAREERS.
I’d like to set up an internship opportunity.
Is your business registered in Alberta?
Please select...
Yes
No
Does your business operate in Alberta?
Please select...
Yes
No
What can we help you with today?
Please select...
I'd like to know more about CAREERS.
I'd like to request a presentation.
Do you work in Alberta?
Please select...
Yes
No
We thank you for your interest, but you appear to be outside of our organization's region of work.
CAREERS has been operating since 1997 across the province of Alberta, Canada. We currently ONLY work with those who study and work within the province of Alberta, if you have additional questions about who we are or what we do, please explore our
Programs page
.
Even though you appear to be outside of CAREERS region of work, do you still wish to contact someone at CAREERS?
Please select...
Yes
No
First Name
Last Name
Type of Email
Personal
Work
Email Address
Type of Phone
Mobile
Home
Work
Cell Phone Number
What is 2+2?
City:
Please select...
Abee
Acadia Valley
Acheson
Acme
Aetna
Airdrie
Alberta Beach
Alcomdale
Alder Flats
Aldersyde
Alexander First Nation
Alexis Nakota Sioux Nation
Alhambra
Alix
Alliance
Altario
Amisk
Andrew
Antler Lake
Anzac
Ardley
Ardmore
Ardrossan
Armena
Arrowwood
Ashmont
Athabasca
Athabasca Chipewyan First Nation
Atikameg
Atmore
Balzac
Banff
Barnwell
Barons
Barrhead
Bashaw
Bassano
Bawlf
Beaumont
Beauvallon
Beaver Crossing
Beaver First Nation
Beaver Lake
Beaver Lake First Nation
Beaver Mines
Beaverdam
Beaverlodge
Beazer
Beiseker
Bellevue
Bellis
Benalto
Benchlands
Bentley
Berwyn
Bezanson
Big Valley
Bigstone Cree First Nation
Bindloss
Bircham
Bittern Lake
Black Diamond
Blackfalds
Blackfoot
Blackie
Blairmore
Blood Tribe First Nation
Blue Ridge
Bluesky
Bluffton
Bodo
Bon Accord
Bonanza
Bonnyville
Botha
Bottrel
Bow Island
Bowden
Boyle
Bragg Creek
Brant
Breton
Breynat
Brocket
Brooks
Brosseau
Brownfield
Brownvale
Bruce
Bruderheim
Brule
Buck Creek
Buck Lake
Buffalo Head Prairie
Buffalo Lake Metis Settlement
Buford
Burdett
Busby
Byemoor
Cadogan
Cadomin
Cadotte Lake
Calahoo
Calgary
Calling Lake
Calmar
Campsie
Camrose
Canmore
Canyon Creek
Carbon
Carbondale
Cardiff
Cardston
Carmangay
Caroline
Carseland
Carstairs
Carvel
Carway
Caslan
Castor
Cayley
Cereal
Cessford
Champion
Chancellor
Chard
Chateh
Chauvin
Cheadle
Cherhill
Cherry Grove
Chestermere
Child Lake
Chin
Chinook
Chipewyan Prairie First Nation
Chipman
Chisholm
Clairmont
Clandonald
Claresholm
Cleardale
Clive
Cluny
Clyde
Coaldale
Coalhurst
Cochrane
Cochrane Lake
Cold Lake
Cold Lake First Nation
Coleman
Colinton
Collingwood Cove
Compeer
Condor
Conklin
Conrich
Consort
Coronation
County of Grande Prairie No. 1
Coutts
Cowley
Craigmyle
Cremona
Crooked Creek
Crossfield
Cynthia
Cypress County
Czar
Dalemead
Dalroy
Dapp
Darwell
Daysland
De Winton
Dead Man?s Flats
Deadwood
Debolt
Del Bonita
Delacour
Delburne
Delia
Demmitt
Dene Tha' First Nation
Denwood
Derwent
Desert Blume
Devon
Dewberry
Diamond City
Dickson
Didsbury
Dimsdale
Dixonville
Donalda
Donatville
Donnelly
Dorothy
Drayton Valley
Driftpile
Driftpile First Nation
Drumheller
Duchess
Duffield
Duhamel
Duncan's First Nation
Dunmore
Duvernay
Eaglesham
East Prairie Metis Settlement
Eckville
Edberg
Edgerton
Edmonton
Edson
Edwand
Egremont
Elizabeth Metis Settlement
Elk Point
Ellscott
Elmworth
Elnora
Empress
Enchant
Endiang
Enilda
Enoch
Enoch Cree Nation #440
Ensign
Entwistle
Ermineskin First Nation
Erskine
Etzikom
Evansburg
Exshaw
Fabyan
Fairview
Falher
Fallis
Falun
Faust
Fawcett
Ferintosh
Fishing Lake Metis Settlement
Flatbush
Fleet
Foremost
Forestburg
Fort Assiniboine
Fort Chipewyan
Fort Kent
Fort Macleod
Fort McKay
Fort McKay First Nation
Fort McMurray
Fort McMurray #468 First Nation
Fort Saskatchewan
Fort Vermilion
Fox Creek
Frog Lake
Frog Lake First Nation
Gadsby
Gainford
Galahad
Garden River
Gem
Gibbons
Gift Lake
Gift Lake Metis Settlement
Girouxville
Gleichen
Glendon
Glenevis
Glenwood
Goodfare
Goodfish Lake
Goose Lake
Grande Cache
Grande Prairie
Granum
Grassland
Grassy Lake
Green Court
Greenshields
Gregoire Lake Estates
Grimshaw
Grouard
Grovedale
Gunn
Guy
Gwynne
Hairy Hill
Half Moon Lake
Halkirk
Hanna
Hardisty
Harvie Heights
Hastings Lake
Hay Lakes
Haynes
Hays
Hayter
Heart Lake First Nation
Heinsburg
Heisler
Heritage Pointe
Herronton
Hesketh
High Level
High Prairie
High River
Hilda
Hill Spring
Hillcrest Mines
Hilliard
Hines Creek
Hinton
Hoadley
Holden
Horse Lake First Nation
Huallen
Hughenden
Hussar
Huxley
Hylo
Hythe
Iddesleigh
Indus
Innisfail
Innisfree
Irma
Iron River
Iron Springs
Irricana
Irvine
Island Lake
Islay
Janet
Janvier
Janvier South
Jarvie
Jasper
Jean Cote
Jenner
John D'or Prairie
Johnson?S Addition
Josephburg
Joussard
Kapawe'no First Nation
Kathyrn
Kavanagh
Keephills
Keg River
Kehewin
Kehewin Cree Nation
Kelsey
Keoma
Kikino Metis Settlement
Killam
Kimball
Kingman
Kinsella
Kinuso
Kirkcaldy
Kirriemuir
Kitscoty
La Corey
La Crete
La Glace
Lac Des Arcs
Lac La Biche
Lacombe
Lafond
Lake Louise
Lake Newell Resort
Lamont
Lamoureux
Landry Heights
Langdon
Lavoy
Leavitt
Leduc
Leduc County
Leedale
Legal
Leslieville
Lethbridge
Lindbergh
Linden
Linn Valley
Little Buffalo
Little Red River Cree Nation
Little Smoky
Lloydminster
Lodgepole
Lomond
Long Lake
Longview
Looma
Loon River First Nation
Lottie Lake
Lougheed
Louis Bull Tribe First Nation
Lousana
Lowland Heights
Lubicon Lake First Nation
Lundbreck
Lyalta
Mackay
Madden
Magrath
Mallaig
Ma-Me-O Beach
Manning
Mannville
Manola
Manyberries
Marie Reine
Markerville
Marlboro
Marten Beach
Marwayne
Maskwacis
Mayerthorpe
Mclaughlin
Mclennan
MD Rocky View
Meanook
Mearns
Medicine Hat
Meeting Creek
Metiskow
Michichi
Mikisew Cree First Nation
Milk River
Millarville
Millet
Milo
Minburn
Mirror
Monarch
Monitor
Montana First Nation
Moon River Estates
Morecambe
Morinville
Morley
Morningside
Morrin
Mossleigh
Mountain View
Mulhurst Bay
Mundare
Munson
Musidora
Myrnam
Namaka
Namao
Nampa
Nanton
Neerlandia
Nestow
Nevis
New Brigden
New Dayton
New Norway
New Sarepta
Newbrook
Nightingale
Nisku
Niton Junction
Nobleford
Nordegg
North Cooking Lake
North Star
North Tallcree
Notikewin
O'Chiese First Nation
Ohaton
Okotoks
Olds
Onoway
Opal
Orion
Orton
Out of Province
Oyen
Paddle Prairie
Paddle Prairie Metis Settlement
Paradise Valley
Parkland
Patricia
Paul First Nation
Peace River
Peavine Metis Settlement
Peerless Lake
Peerless Trout First Nation
Peers
Pelican Point
Penhold
Peoria
Perryvale
Pibroch
Pickardville
Picture Butte
Piikani First Nation
Pincher Creek
Pincher Station
Pine Sands
Pinedale
Plamondon
Pollockville
Ponoka
Poplar Ridge
Prentiss
Priddis
Priddis Greens
Provost
Purple Springs
Queenstown
Radway
Rainbow Lake
Rainier
Ralston
Ranfurly
Raymond
Red Deer
Red Deer County
Red Earth Creek
Red Willow
Redcliff
Redwater
Redwood Meadows
Reno
Ribstone
Rich Valley
Richdale
Ridgevalley
Rimbey
Rivercourse
Riverview
Riviere Qui Barre
Robb
Rochester
Rochfort Bridge
Rocky Lane
Rocky Mountain House
Rocky Rapids
Rocky View County
Rockyford
Rolling Hills
Rolly View
Rosalind
Rosebud
Rosemary
Round Hill
Rowley
Rumsey
Rycroft
Ryley
Saddle Lake
Saddle Lake First Nation
Samson First Nation
Sandy Beach
Sandy Lake
Sangudo
Saprae Creek
Sawridge First Nation
Scandia
Schuler
Seba Beach
Sedalia
Sedgewick
Seven Persons
Sexsmith
Shaughnessy
Sherwood Park
Shouldice
Sibbald
Siksika
Siksika First Nation
Silver Valley
Skiff
Slave Lake
Smith
Smoky Lake
South Cooking Lake
Spedden
Spirit River
Spring Coulee
Spring Lake
Springbrook
Spruce Grove
Spruce View
Sputinow
St. Albert
St. Edouard
St. Isidore
St. Lina
St. Michael
St. Paul
St. Vincent
Stand Off
Standard
Star
Stauffer
Stavely
Stettler
Stirling
Stoney Tribal Administration First Nation
Stony Plain
Strathcona County
Strathmore
Streamstown
Strome
Sturgeon County
Sturgeon Lake First Nation
Sucker Creek First Nation
Suffield
Sunchild First Nation
Sundre
Sunnybrook
Sunnynook
Sunnyslope
Sunset House
Swalwell
Swan Hills
Swan River First Nation
Sylvan Lake
Taber
Tallcree First Nation
Tangent
Tawatinaw
Teepee Creek
Tees
Telfordville
Test Community
Therien
Thorhild
Thorsby
Three Hills
Thunder Lake
Tilley
Tillicum Beach
Tofield
Tomahawk
Torrington
Travers
Trochu
Trout Lake
Tsuu T'ina
Tsuu T'ina First Nation
Tulliby Lake
Turin
Turner Valley
Twin Butte
Two Hills
Valhalla Centre
Valleyview
Vauxhall
Vega
Vegreville
Veinerville
Venice
Vermilion
Veteran
Viking
Village At Pigeon Lake
Villeneuve
Vilna
Vimy
Violet Grove
Vulcan
Wabamun
Wabasca
Wagner
Wainwright
Walsh
Wandering River
Wanham
Warburg
Wardlow
Warner
Warspite
Waskatenau
Water Valley
Waterton Park
Watino
Wedgewood
Welling
Welling Station
Wembley
Westerose
Westlock
Wetaskiwin
Whitecourt
Whitefish Lake First Nation (Atikameg)
Whitefish Lake First Nation (Goodfish)
Whitelaw
Whitford
Widewater
Wildwood
Willingdon
Wimborne
Winfield
Withrow
Woking
Woodhouse
Woodland Cree First Nation
Woolford
Worsley
Wostok
Wrentham
Yellowhead County
Youngstown
Zama City
Do you Identify as Indigenous?
Please select...
First Nation
Inuit
Métis
No
Prefer not to specify
Where do you go to school?
Please select...
Acme
Airdrie
Alexander First Nation
Alexis Nakota Sioux Nation
Alix
Altario
Anzac
Ardrossan
Ashmont
Athabasca
Banff
Barrhead
Bashaw
Bassano
Bawlf
Beaumont
Beaver Lake First Nation
Beaverlodge
Beiseker
Bentley
Berwyn
Black Diamond
Blood Tribe First Nation
Bonnyville
Bow Island
Bowden
Boyle
Brant
Breton
Brooks
Buck Lake
Buffalo Head Prairie
Buffalo Lake Metis Settlement
Cadotte Lake
Calgary
Calling Lake
Calmar
Camrose
Canmore
Cardston
Carmangay
Caroline
Carstairs
Castor
Cayley
Cessford
Champion
Chauvin
Chestermere
Chipewyan Prairie First Nation
Claresholm
Cleardale
Coaldale
Coalhurst
Cochrane
Cold Lake
Coleman
Condor
Consort
Coronation
Cremona
Crooked Creek
Crossfield
Daysland
Delburne
Delia
Dene Tha' First Nation
Derwent
Devon
Dewberry
Didsbury
Donnelly
Drayton Valley
Driftpile
Drumheller
Duchess
Dunmore
Eaglesham
Eckville
Edgerton
Edmonton
Edson
Elk Point
Enoch
Ermineskin First Nation
Evansburg
Fairview
Falher
Falun
Foremost
Forestburg
Fort Chipewyan
Fort Macleod
Fort McKay
Fort McMurray
Fort Saskatchewan
Fort Vermilion
Fox Creek
Frog Lake
Gibbons
Glendon
Grande Cache
Grande Prairie
Grassy Lake
Grimshaw
Grouard
Hanna
Hay Lakes
Heinsburg
High Level
High Prairie
High River
Hines Creek
Hinton
Holden
Hughenden
Innisfail
Innisfree
Irma
Iron Springs
Jasper
Kehewin Cree Nation
Kikino Metis Settlement
Kingman
Kinuso
Kitscoty
La Crete
Lac La Biche
Lacombe
Lamont
Leduc
Lethbridge
Little Red River Cree Nation
Lloydminster
Lomond
Loon River First Nation
Lundbreck
Magrath
Mallaig
Manning
Mannville
Marwayne
Maskwacis
Mayerthorpe
Mclennan
Medicine Hat
Mikisew Cree First Nation
Milk River
Mirror
Monarch
Morinville
Morley
Morrin
Myrnam
Namao
Nanton
Neerlandia
New Norway
New Sarepta
Nobleford
O'Chiese First Nation
Okotoks
Olds
Onoway
Oyen
Paddle Prairie Metis Settlement
Paradise Valley
Peace River
Penhold
Picture Butte
Piikani First Nation
Pincher Creek
Plamondon
Ponoka
Provost
Purple Springs
Rainbow Lake
Raymond
Red Deer
Red Deer County
Red Earth Creek
Redcliff
Redwater
Rimbey
Robb
Rochester
Rocky Lane
Rocky Mountain House
Rosemary
Rycroft
Saddle Lake First Nation
Samson First Nation
Sedgewick
Sexsmith
Sherwood Park
Siksika First Nation
Slave Lake
Smoky Lake
Spirit River
Spruce Grove
Spruce View
St. Albert
St. Paul
Standard
Stettler
Stirling
Stoney Tribal Administration First Nation
Stony Plain
Strathmore
Sturgeon County
Sturgeon Lake First Nation
Sunchild First Nation
Sundre
Swan Hills
Sylvan Lake
Taber
Tallcree First Nation
Thorhild
Thorsby
Three Hills
Tofield
Trochu
Trout Lake
Tsuu T'ina First Nation
Two Hills
Valleyview
Vauxhall
Vegreville
Vermilion
Viking
Vilna
Vulcan
Wabasca
Wainwright
Warburg
Warner
Waskatenau
Westlock
Wetaskiwin
Whitecourt
Whitefish Lake First Nation (Atikameg)
Woodland Cree First Nation
Worsley
Youngstown
School
Please select...
Acme School _5601
Airdrie Christian Academy _5197
Airdrie Learning Connection _0404
Bert Church High School _5228
École des Hautes-Plaines _1269
Footprints for Learning Society _1597
George McDougall High School _5201
St. Martin De Porres High School _0346
St. Veronica School _2259
Summit Trails Online High School _1735
W.H. Croxford High School _1764
Kipohtakaw Education Centre _2591
Alexis Elementary Junior Senior High School _2190
Chief Aranazhi School _NEW-2190A
Alix (Mirror and Alix Central) _4301
Altario School _4801
Bill Woodward School _1544
Ardrossan Junior Senior High School _3301
Ashmont Secondary School _2801
Athabasca Colony School _2610
Centre for Alternative and Virtual Education _1546
Edwin Parr Composite Community School _2601
Thunderbird Landing School _2352
Banff Community High School _5235
Barrhead Composite High School _2301
Barrhead Outreach _2316
Vista Virtual School _2317
Bashaw School _4502
Bassano School _6702
Bawlf School _4503
Black Gold Home-Based School _3000
Black Gold Outreach - Beaumont _1689
Ecole Secondaire Beaumont Composite High School _3231
Amisk Community School _2795
Beaverlodge Regional High School _1101
Beiseker Community School _5205
Tschetter Colony School _5220
Bentley School _4302
Lloyd Garrison School _1501
Oilfields High School _5310
Kainai Alternate Academy _1326
Kainai High School _6290
Bonnyville Centralized High School _2950
Bonnyville Outreach _2720
École des Beaux-Lacs _2876
Ecole Notre Dame High _2973
Cherry Coulee Christian Academy _6990
Senator Gershaw School _6902
St. Michaels School _6970
Bowden (Grandview) School _4402
Boyle School _2604
Brant Christian School _5492
Breton High School _3202
Brooks Composite High School _6740
École Le Ruisseau _1247
St. Joseph's Collegiate _0439
St. Luke's Outreach Centre Brooks _1431
Sunrise School _6718
Buck Mountain Central School _3102
Blue Hills Community School _1713
Crossroads Outreach School _1242
Little Buffalo School _1823
Access Academy _1271
Adolescent Day Treatment Program _1749
Adolescent Mental Health Services _9512
Al-Amal Academy _2374
Alberta Ballet School _1598
Alberta Chung Wah School _1020
All Saints School _2175
Alternative High School _9863
Aurora Learning Calgary _1397
Banbury Crossroads School _9935
BCS@Home _2286
Bearspaw Christian School & College _9927
Bishop Carroll High School _8905
Bishop McNally High School _8907
Bishop O'Byrne High School _0581
Bowness High School _9847
Calgary Academy _9908
Calgary Academy Collegiate _1015
Calgary Arts Academy _1126
Calgary Chinese Alliance School _5001
Calgary Chinese Private School _9963
Calgary Christian High School _9978
Calgary French & International School _0796
Calgary German Language School Society _9925
Calgary Home Education _9425
Calgary Islamic School
Calgary Mandarin School _2285
Calgary Quest School _5398
Capstone Engineering Academy _2380
CBe-learn _1064
Centennial High School _1224
Central Memorial High School _9823
Chinook Learning Services _9817
Chinook Winds Adventist Academy _9916
Christine Meikle School _9037
Clear Water Academy _7976
CLS Alternative Site _2452
Columbia College _9964
Crescent Heights High School _9815
Delta West Academy _9972
Discovering Choices _9868
Discovering Choices 2 _1161
Dr. E. P. Scarlett High School _9858
Dr. Gordon Townsend School _9886
Dr. Oakley School _9630
École de la Rose sauvage _9228
École de la Source _1014
École Sainte-Marguerite-Bourgeoys _8707
Edge School _0428
Ernest Manning High School _9826
Father Lacombe School _8903
FFCA High School Campus _0012
FFCA South High School Campus _2343
Foothills Academy _9917
Forest Lawn High School _9813
Gobind Sarvar School _2174
Henry Wise Wood High School _9836
Heritage Christian Academy _9906
Italian School of Calgary _9926
Jack James High School _9856
James Fowler High School _9825
Janus Academy Junior/Senior High School _1323
Joane Cardinal-Schubert High School _2180
John G. Diefenbaker High School _9860
Lester B. Pearson High School _9865
Lord Beaverbrook High School _9850
Louise Dean School _9626
Lycee Louis Pasteur _9919
Master's College _1562
Mountain View Academy _0308
National Sport School _2410
Nelson Mandela High School _1989
New Heights School and Learning Services _0432
North Point School _2448
North Point School - DSEPS _1982
North Trail High School _2475
Notre Dame High School _1275
Our Lady of the Rockies High School _8901
Phoenix Education Foundation _1264
Queen Elizabeth High School _9806
Renert School _1747
Robert Thirsk High School _1679
Rundle College Academy _5297
Rundle College Junior Senior High _9952
SCcyber E-Learning Institute _2372
Sir Winston Churchill High School _9857
Springbank Community High School _5223
St. Anne Academic Centre _8906
St. Anthony _8515
St. Francis High School _8902
St. Gemma Outreach High School _2489
St. Mary's High School _8904
Start Outreach _1232
STEM Innovation Academy High School _2449
Summit West Independent School
Summit West Independent School _1984
Swedish Language School _9958
The Chinese Academy _0013
The Gilbertine Academy _2338
Third Academy Calgary South _1446
Tyndale Christian School _9984
URSA _2320
Webber Academy _0021
West Island College _9913
West View School _9687
Westbrook Outreach _1260
Western Canada High School _9816
Westmount Mid/High School _6002
William Aberhart High School _9829
William Roper Hull School _9033
Wood's Homes School _9035
Yufeng Chinese School _1048
Calling Lake School _1804
Calmar Secondary School _3206
Battle River Alternative Centre For Education (BRACE) _4504
Battle River Home Schools _3505
Battle River Summer School _1780
Camrose Composite High School _4545
École des Fondateurs _1907
Our Lady of Mount Pleasant Catholic School _4570
Canadian Rockies Education Outreach _1322
Canmore Collegiate _5243
École Notre-Dame des Monts _1060
Our Lady of the Snows Catholic Academy _0594
Cardston High School _6201
Red Crow Community College _6296
Westwind Alternate School _0576
Carmangay School _1538
Caroline School _4101
Hugh Sutherland School _5101
Castor Outreach School _1529
Gus Wetter School _4822
Cayley Colony School _5314
MacMillan Colony School _5315
Berry Creek Community School _5802
Hope Christian School _5491
Dr. Folkins Community School _3902
Chestermere High School _5208
Chestermere Learning Connection _1284
St. Gabriel the Archangel _1029
Chipewyan Prairie Dene High School _0324
Livingstone Range School Division Virtual School _1996
Livingstone Range Summer School _1067
Willow Creek Composite High School _6302
Menno-Simons Community School _1825
Coaldale Christian School _6494
John Davidson School Program _6403
Kate Andrews High School _6401
Coalhurst High School _6405
Bow Valley High School _0444
Cochrane High School _5209
École Notre-Dame des Vallées _1189
St. Timothy _1225
Assumption Junior Senior High School _2971
Cold Lake High School _2906
Cold Lake Outreach _2726
École Voyageur _2985
Lakeland Christian Academy _2986
Crowsnest Consolidated High School _6106
David Thompson School _4102
Consort School _4802
Coronation School _4824
Cremona School _5103
Ridgevalley School _1203
Fairview Colony School _5219
W. G. Murdoch School _5225
Daysland School _4702
Delburne Centralized School _4403
Delia School _5702
Dene Tha' Community School _1790
Villa Spiritus _2469
John Maland High School _3235
Dewberry School _3803
Students On Line _1059
Didsbury Career High School _4419
Didsbury High School _5105
NorthStar Academy _1016
Georges P Vanier School _1602
Drayton Valley Community Outreach School _1017
Frank Maddock High School _2201
Holy Trinity Academy _1328
Mihtatakaw Sipiy Outreach/Alternate School _2345
Drumheller Outreach _5526
Drumheller Valley Secondary School _5725
St. Anthony's School _5770
Duchess School _6703
Eagle Butte High School _5905
Prairie Rose Regional Division Home Education _6919
Rural Futures _2200
Birch Meadows Colony School _1468
Eaglesham School _1303
Eckville Junior Senior High School _4306
Edgerton Public School _3904
Al Mustafa North Location _2176
Al-Mustafa Academy _1912
AlBaqir Academy _2173
Alberta Health Services Day Program _1576
Alberta Health Services Youth Residential Treatment Centre _1174
Alberta School for the Deaf _7730
Alternative Education _8412
Amiskwaciy Academy _0484
Archbishop MacDonald Catholic High School _8403
Archbishop O?Leary Catholic High School _8404
Argyll Home School Centre _0349
Aspen Program _7707
Aurora Academic Charter High School _2439
Aurora Learning Foundation _1387
Austin O?Brien Catholic High School _8402
Boyle Street Education Centre _6003
Braemar School _7704
Cardinal Collins Catholic Academic Centre - City Centre _2385
Cardinal Collins Catholic Academic Centre - Clareview _2382
Cardinal Collins Catholic Academic Centre - Mill Woods _2383
Cardinal Collins Catholic Academic Centre - Westmount _2384
Centre francophone d'éducation à distance _1363
Centre High _0017
Columbus Academy _0577
Coralwood Adventist Academy _7936
Dickinsfield School _7559
Dr. Anne Anderson School _2249
Dr. Donald Massey School _1456
E2 Academy _1983
eac2 TEST High School_98765
Eastglen School _7051
École Maurice-Lavallée _8098
École Michaëlle-Jean _2125
Edmonton Academy _7953
Edmonton Christian High School _7905
Edmonton Islamic Academy _7901
Elves Adult & Youth Centre _0655
Filipino Language & Cultural School _1357
German Language School Society of Edmonton _7925
Gil Vicente School _7957
Harry Ainlay School _7059
Headway School Society of Alberta _1008
Holy Trinity Catholic High School _8411
Hospital School Campuses _7701
Ignite Centre for eLearning _2379
Inner City High School _1163
Institutional Services Schools _7706
Ivan Franko Ukrainian School _7914
J Percy Page School _7075
J. H. Picard Catholic Elementary/Junior/Senior High School _8410
Jasper Place School _7071
John D Bracco School _7573
L Y Cairns School _7702
Learning Store at Blue Quill _7724
Learning Store at Londonderry _7722
Learning Store on Whyte _0386
Learning Store West Edmonton _1022
Lillian Osborne High School _1344
Louis St. Laurent _8409
M. E. LaZerte School _7063
MAC Islamic School _1557
McNally School _7058
Metro Continuing Education _7090
Millwoods Christian School _7909
Mother Margaret Mary Catholic High School _1430
NorQuest College Edmonton _7995
Old Scona School _7066
Parkland Immanuel Christian School _2293
Phoenix Academy _0028
Polish Sienkiewicz School _1096
Progressive Academy _7938
Queen Elizabeth School _7052
Revelation On-Line _1522
Rosecrest School _7729
Ross Sheppard School _7053
Russian Education Centre _1621
St. Francis Xavier _8405
St. Gabriel _8217
St. Joseph _8407
St. Joseph Catholic Online High School _2360
St. Oscar Romero Catholic High School _1028
STEM Collegiate _2440
Strathcona School _7054
Tempo School _7951
The Academy at King Edward _0018
The Chinese Cultural Promotion Society _1219
Thomas More Academy _0483
Transitions at the Y _0325
Victoria School _7055
Vimy Ridge _7050
W P Wagner School _7057
Westmount School _7544
Yellowhead Tribal Education Centre _2298
Holy Redeemer Catholic Junior/Senior High School _1132
Parkland Composite High School _2002
The Learning Connection - Edson _2027
Yellowhead Koinonia Christian School _0323
Elk Point Outreach _1381
F.G. Miller Junior Senior High School _2802
kaya Pomeh Adult Education School _2423
North Campus School _2326
Maskwacîs Cree Junior High School _4290
Grand Trunk High School _2008
The Learning Connection - Evansburg _1731
Fairview and Area Learning Store _1542
Fairview High School _1402
St. Thomas More Catholic School _1470
École Héritage _1550
Pigeon Lake Regional _3104
Foremost School _6907
Forestburg School _4703
Athabasca Delta Community School _1810
F. P. Walshe School _6306
Walshe Crossroads Campus _1445
Fort McKay First Nation E-Learning School _2260
École Boréale _1870
École McTavish Public High School _1559
Father Patrick Mercredi Community School _1899
Fort McMurray Composite High School _1845
Frank Spragins High School _1858
Holy Trinity High School _1564
Immaculate Heart of Mary Catholic School _2388
Sacred Heart Catholic School _2388
Westwood Community High School _1857
Fort Saskatchewan High School _3311
Fort Saskatchewan Next Step II Outreach School _3310
Norquest College Tricentre _7946
St. André Bessette Catholic High School _2184
Fort Vermilion Public School _1702
Fox Creek School _1202
Gateway Academy Fox Creek _1389
Frog Lake Oskayak Outreach School _2138
Tus-tuk-ee-skaws School _2348
Sturgeon Learning Centre _2516
Glendon School _2905
Grande Cache Community High School _2042
The Learning Connection - Grande Cache _0327
Bridge Network _1153
Charles Spencer High School _1761
École Nouvelle Frontière _367
Grande Prairie Composite High School _1141
Hillcrest Christian School _1194
Peace Wapiti Academy _0590
Peace Wapiti Enterprise Centre _2239
St. John Bosco Catholic School _1138
St. John Paul II Catholic School / Faculté St. Jean-Paul II _2157
St. Joseph Catholic High School _1178
St. Patrick Catholic School _1179
Arden T. Litt Centre for Learning _1473
Grimshaw Public School _1505
Peace Christian Academy _2421
Peace Home Learning Connection _2337
Kapawe'no First Nation School _2351
J. C. Charyk Hanna School _5844
Prairie Land Online Academy _2373
Prairie Land Outreach School _0486
Hay Lakes School _4507
Heinsburg Community School _2804
High Level Learning Store _1715
High Level Public School _1703
Pathways School _2454
Upper Hay River School _1791
E W Pratt High School _1606
Prairie View Outreach School _0435
St. Andrew's School _1670
St. Francis Holistic Learning Centre _1619
Ecole Secondaire Highwood High School _5322
Notre Dame Collegiate _0519
St. Luke's Outreach Centre High River _1471
Hines Creek Composite School _1405
Father Gerard Redmond Community Catholic School _2030
Harry Collinge High School _2011
The Learning Connection - Hinton _2028
Holden Rural Academy _2441
Hughenden Public School _4905
Chinook's Edge Summer School _4418
Innisfail Career High School _4421
Innisfail High School _4405
Delnorte School _3602
Irma School _3906
Huntsville School _6409
École Desrochers _1050
Jasper Junior Senior High School _2035
The Learning Connection - Jasper _2163
Kehewin Community Education Centre _2989
Journeys Learning Academy _1443
Cornerstone Christian Academy _4595
Education Unlimited Academy _2443
Kinuso School _1611
Kitscoty Junior Senior High School _3806
La Crete Outreach Program _1136
La Crete Public School _1704
Northern Outreach Center _1742
J A Williams High School _2702
Lac La Biche Outreach _2719
Light of Christ Catholic School _2124
Portage College Lac La Biche _1898
Central Alberta Christian High School _4466
College Heights Christian School _4390
Ecole Secondaire Lacombe Composite High School _4307
First Step Adult Education Center _0370
Lacombe Outreach School _4322
Prairie Adventist Christian eSchool _1633
Wolf Creek Summer School _2159
Lamont High School _3404
Black Gold Outreach School _3238
Christ the King School _3272
Leduc Composite High School _3212
STAR Catholic Outreach School _1075
Allenby Colony _6420
Arrowwood Colony School _1419
Catholic Central High School _6476
Chin Lakes Colony School _6417
Chinook High School _1465
École La Vérendrye _2539
Gold Ridge Colony School _6421
Hofmann Colony School _6418
Immanuel Christian Secondary School _6491
Lethbridge Collegiate Institute _6446
Lethbridge Regional Hospital School _6453
Palliser Home Education School _6427
Pitawani School _6456
Springridge Colony School _5490
Stafford Ridge School _1380
Trinity Learning Centre _0020
Victoria Park High School _6449
White Lake Colony School _6423
Winston Churchill High School _6466
Jean Baptiste Sewepagaham School _1815
John D'or Prairie School _1821
Kayas Cultural College _0441
Sister Gloria School _1816
Holy Rosary High School _3852
LCSD Home School _2341
Lloydminster Comprehensive High School _3840
Lomond Community School _5405
Clarence Jaycox School _1824
Livingstone School _6121
Magrath Junior Senior High School _6210
Ecole Mallaig Community School _2806
Breaking Point Colony School _1051
Paul Rowe Junior Senior High School _1507
Mannville School _3604
Marwayne Jubilee School _3808
Maskwachees Cultural School _4289
Mayerthorpe Junior Senior High School _2104
Holy Family Cyber High School _0311
Beyond Walls Outreach School _1021
Crescent Heights High School _6844
École Les Cyprès _0520
Herald School _6849
Hutterian Brethren Church School of Murray Lake _2131
Medicine Hat High School _6850
Medicine Hat School District No.76 Summer School _1648
Monsignor McCoy High School _6870
PAS _6864
Pathways School _1239
St. Joseph?s Education Centre _2391
The Hub: Online Community School _2389
Young Moms' School _1237
Mikisew Cree First Nation Education Program _2283
Erle Rivers High School _6503
Living Truth Christian School _1474
Calvin Christian School _6496
Providence Christian School _9986
Morinville Colony School _2508
Morinville Community High School _2594
Morinville Learning Centre _0314
Sturgeon Public Virtual Academy _2353
The Father?s House Christian School _2593
Chiniki Community College _1919
Morrin School _5705
Myrnam Outreach Program _2238
New Myrnam School _3703
Sturgeon Composite High School _2510
J. T. Foster School _6310
Covenant Canadian Reformed School _2390
New Norway School _4510
New Sarepta Community High School _3220
Noble Central School _6410
O'Chiese School _4191
Alberta High School of Fine Arts _5323
Cameron Crossing School _5326
École Beausoleil _1297
Edison School _5393
Foothills Composite High School _5319
Holy Trinity Academy _5371
HUB Okotoks _1724
Okotoks Home Schooling _1482
St. Luke's Outreach Centre Okotoks _1375
St. Paul's Academy _5369
Strathcona-Tweedsmuir School _9922
The Centre for Learning@HOME _5372
École Olds High School _5115
Horizon Alternate Program _5191
Olds Career High School _4425
Olds Koinonia Christian School _5193
Olds Mountain View Christian School _5198
Gateway Academy Onoway _1551
Onoway Junior Senior High School _2105
South Central High School _5910
Paddle Prairie School _1827
E. H. Walter School _3811
École des Quatre-Vents _0434
Glenmary School _1573
Northland Online School _2381
Peace Regional Outreach Campus _1376
Peace River High School _1511
Peace River Learning Centre _0067
Penhold Crossing Secondary School _1771
Albion Ridge Colony School _1472
Picture Butte High School _6411
Piikani Nation Secondary School _6190
Matthew Halton High School _6122
MHHS Gateway School _1076
St. Michael's School _6170
École Beauséjour _2718
Ecole Plamondon School _2706
Mamawi Atosketan Native School _3193
Ponoka Secondary Campus _4205
St. Augustine School _4270
The Brick Learning Centre _4203
Wolf Creek Academy _1040
Wolf Creek Education Centre _4299
Provost Public School _4907
St. Thomas Aquinas School _4970
Tween Valley Christian School _0022
Rainbow Lake School _1705
Raymond Alternate School _2257
Raymond High School _6506
Aurora Treatment Centre _4464
École La Prairie _2538
Ecole Secondaire Notre Dame High School _4471
Ecole Secondaire Notre Dame Summer School _1782
Emmaus Learning Community - DSEPS _2447
Gateway Christian School _4491
Hunting Hills High School _4433
Koinonia @ Home _2446
Koinonia Christian School (Red Deer) _5195
Lindsay Thurber Comprehensive High School _4444
North Cottage High School _4465
Outreach School Centre _4435
Parkland School Special Education _4493
Quest
Red Deer Catholic Online Summer School _1781
Red Deer Regional Hospital Education Program _0574
Red Deer School District Home Education _4432
RTD Math Academy _2444
St. John Paul II Catholic Outreach School _1253
St. Joseph High School _1923
zzTest High School _Central
Penhold Career High School _4416
KTCEA Outreach School _2365
Red Earth Creek School _0339
Redcliff Mennonite Alternative Program _1785
Redwater School _2623
Rimbey Junior Senior High School _4209
West Country Outreach School _0488
Kisiko Awasis Kiskinahamawin at Mountain Cree Camp _1361
Night Wind
Rocky Lane School _1706
Kootenay School _4111
St. Dominic High School _1272
Visions West School _0531
West Central High School _4105
Rosemary School _6708
Horizon Group Care _1055
Kihew Asiniy Education Centre _2797
Maskwacîs Cree High School _4288
Maskwacis Outreach School _1629
Central High School Sedgewick _4710
Sexsmith Secondary School _1108
Archbishop Jordan Catholic High School _2041
Bev Facey Community High School _3340
Elk Island Youth Ranch Learning Centre _1599
Salisbury Composite (Evening) _3339
Salisbury Composite High School _3322
Salisbury STEPS Junior/Senior High school _2399
Sherwood Park Next Step I Outreach School _3307
St. Isidore Learning Centre _2185
Strathcona Christian Academy _3395
Siksika Nation High School _5596
Siksika Storefront School _1425
Distance Learning High School _1903
Lakeside Outreach School _0375
Roland Michener Secondary School _1616
Slave Lake Koinonia Christian _1696
St. Francis of Assisi Catholic Academy _1585
H. A. Kostash School _2722
Peace Academy of Virtual Education _0319
Savanna School _1305
Spirit River Regional Academy _1306
Harvest Baptist Academy _0098
Living Waters Christian Academy _2299
Prescott Learning Centre _1957
Spruce Grove Composite High School _2208
St. Peter the Apostle Catholic High School _1684
St. Teresa Catholic Learning Centre _1444
Spruce View School _4410
Bellerose Composite High School _2556
École Alexandre-Taché _1467
École Secondaire St. Albert Catholic High School _2577
Greater St. Albert Catholic Summer School _2574
Paul Kane High School _2541
St. Albert Public Outreach _2558
St. Albert Public Schools? Summer School _2442
St. Gabriel Education Centre _0378
École du Sommet _2892
Ecole Regionale St. Paul Regional High School _2820
Portage College - St. Paul Campus _0380
St. Paul Alternate Education Centre _2808
Wheatland Crossing School _2071
Stettler Outreach School _4616
William E Hay Composite High School _4644
Stirling School _6535
Chief Jacob Bearspaw School _5390
Morley Community School _5290
Taotha School _4190
Connections for Learning _2235
Memorial Composite High School _2209
Golden Hills Learning Academy _0384
Hines School _5515
Holy Cross Collegiate _1231
Strathmore High School _0660
Strathmore Store Front School _5527
Wintering Hills _0575
Sturgeon Public Summer School _2354
Sturgeon Lake School _1294
SCcyber E-learning Community _1246
Sunchild First Nation School _4395
Sundre High School _5112
Sundre Learning Centre _4420
Swan Hills School _2335
École H.J. Cody High School _4411
Equinox Group Home _1453
Lighthouse Christian School _4394
Sylvan Lake Career High School _4417
ACE Place Learning Centre _6523
Armada Colony School _1100
Cameron Farms School _6493
Copperfield Farms Colony School _1479
Enchant Colony School _6617
Hillridge Colony School _6619
Kingsland Colony School _1377
River Road Colony School _6520
St. Mary's Roman Catholic Separate School _6670
Taber Christian High School _2333
W. R. Myers High School _6606
Chief Tallcree School North _1793
Thorhild Central School _2624
Thorsby Junior Senior High School _3222
Prairie Christian Academy _5691
Three Hills School _5610
Northstar Outreach _1553
Tofield School _3508
Trochu Valley School _5612
Kateri School _1832
Many Horses High School _5296
Tsuu T'ina Bullhead Adult Education Centre _5299
Two Hills Mennonite School _0532
Two Hills School _3707
Gateway Academy Valleyview _1157
Hillside Junior Senior High School _1206
Horizon MAP School _1129
Vauxhall Junior Senior High School _6611
St. Mary's Catholic High School _3671
Vegreville Composite High School _3610
Vegreville Next Step III Outreach School _0401
Hope Home Schooling _3971
J. R. Robson School _3815
School of Hope _3972
St. Jerome's School _3870
Vermilion Outreach School _0533
Viking School _3510
Vilna Off-Campus Achievement Academy _1547
Vilna School _2724
County Central High School _5410
Palliser Beyond Borders _1772
Mistassiniy Outreach Program _1543
Mistassiniy School _1807
Blessed Sacrament Outreach School _0433
Blessed Sacrament School _3970
École Saint-Christophe _0438
Wainwright High School _3909
Warburg School _3226
Warner School _6509
Holy Family Catholic School _1121
Richard F Staples Secondary School _2411
St. Mary Catholic School _2471
Westlock Outreach _0019
NorQuest College (Wetaskiwin) _3194
Wetaskiwin Composite High School _3144
Wetaskiwin Outreach _3148
Across the Waters Outreach _2237
École St. Joseph School _2170
Gateway Academy Whitecourt _1552
Hilltop High School _2108
Whitefish Lake First Nation School _1802
Cadotte Lake School _1803
Worsley Central School _1407
Youngstown School _5827
Where do you go to jr school?
Please select...
Youngstown
Worsley
Whitecourt
Wetaskiwin
Westlock
Wembley
Waskatenau
Warner
Warburg
Wanham
Wainwright
Wabasca
Wabamun
Vulcan
Vilna
Viking
Veteran
Vermilion
Vegreville
Vauxhall
Valleyview
Valhalla Centre
Two Hills
Tsuut'ina
Tsuu T'ina
Trout Lake
Trochu
Tomahawk
Tofield
Tilley
Three Hills
Thorsby
Thorhild
Taber
Sylvan Lake
Swan Hills
Sundre
Sturgeon County
Strathmore
Stony Plain
Stirling
Stettler
Standard
Stand Off
St. Paul
St. Albert
Spruce View
Spruce Grove
Spirit River
Smoky Lake
Smith
Slave Lake
Silver Valley
Siksika
Sherwood Park
Sexsmith
Seven Persons
Sedgewick
Schuler
Sangudo
Saddle Lake
Ryley
Rycroft
Round Hill
Rosemary
Rolling Hills
Rocky View County
Rocky Mountain House
Rochester
Robb
Rimbey
Redwater
Redcliff
Red Earth Creek
Red Deer County
Red Deer
Raymond
Ralston
Rainier
Rainbow Lake
Provost
Ponoka
Plamondon
Pincher Creek
Picture Butte
Penhold
Peerless Lake
Peace River
Paradise Valley
Paddle Prairie
Oyen
Onoway
Olds
Okotoks
Nordegg
Nobleford
Niton Junction
New Sarepta
New Norway
Neerlandia
Nanton
Myrnam
Mundare
Mountain View
Morrin
Morley
Morinville
Monarch
Mirror
Minburn
Milo
Millet
Millarville
Milk River
Medicine Hat
McLennan
Mayerthorpe
Maskwacis
Marwayne
Mannville
Manning
Mallaig
Magrath
Lundbreck
Lomond
Lloydminster
Linden
Lethbridge
Leslieville
Legal
Leduc
Langdon
Lancaster Park
Lamont
Lacombe County
Lacombe
Lac La Biche
La Glace
La Crete
Kitscoty
Kinuso
Kingman
Killam
Kikino
Kehewin
Kathyrn
John D'or Prairie
Jenner
Jasper
Irricana
Iron Springs
Iron River
Irma
Innisfree
Innisfail
Indus
Hythe
Hughenden
Holden
Hinton
Hines Creek
Hillspring
Hill Spring
Hilda
High River
High Prairie
High Level
Heinsburg
Hays
Hay Lakes
Hanna
Gwynne
Gunn
Grovedale
Grouard
Grimshaw
grimshaw
Grassy Lake
Grassland
Granum
Grande Prairie
Grande Cache
Glenevis
Glendon
Gift Lake
Gibbons
Gem
Garden River
Ft. Vermilion
Frog Lake
Fox Lake
Fox Creek
Fort Vermilion
Fort Saskatchewan
Fort McMurray
Fort McKay
Fort Macleod
Fort Chipewyan
Fort Assiniboine
Forestburg
Foremost
Foothills
Fishing Lake
Ferintosh
Falun
Falher
Fairview
Exshaw
Evansburg
Etzikom
Erskine
Entwistle
Enoch
Enchant
Elnora
Elmworth
Elk Point
Edson
Edmonton
Edgerton
Eden Valley
Edberg
Eckville
Eaglesham
Dunmore
Duffield
Duchess
Drumheller
Driftpile
Drayton Valley
Donnelly
Donalda
Dixonville
Didsbury
Dewberry
Devon
Delia
Delburne
Daysland
Darwell
Dapp
Crossfield
Crooked Creek
Cremona
County of Grande Prairie
County of Barrhead
Coronation
Consort
Conrich
Conklin
Coleman
Cold Lake
Cochrane
Coalhurst
Coaldale
Clyde
Clive
Cleardale
Claresholm
Clairmont
Chestermere
Chauvin
Chateh
Chard
Champion
Cayley
Castor
Caslan
Carstairs
Caroline
Carmangay
Cardston
Carbon
Canmore
Camrose
Calmar
Calling Lake
CALGARY
Calgary
Cadotte Lake
Byemoor
Burdett
Buffalo Head Prairie
Buck Lake
Brownfield
Brooks
Brocket
Breton
Brant
Bragg Creek
Boyle
Bowden
Bow Island
Bonnyville
Bonanza
Bon Accord
Bluffton
Blackie
Blackfalds
Black Diamond
Big Valley
Bezanson
Berwyn
Bentley
Beiseker
Beaverlodge
Beaumont
Bay Tree
Bawlf
Bassano
Bashaw
Barrhead
Barnwell
Banff
Atikameg
Athabasca
Ashmont
Arrowwood
Ardrossan
Ardmore
Anzac
Altario
Alix
Alberta Beach
Airdrie
Acadia Valley
Junior High School
Please select...
Youngstown School _5827
Worsley Central School _1407
Cleardale Colony School _1045
Percy Baxter Middle School _2115
Hilltop High School _2108
École St. Joseph School _2170
Across the Waters Outreach _2237
Wetaskiwin Outreach _3148
Wetaskiwin Composite High School _3144
Sacred Heart School _3170
Queen Elizabeth School _3143
Pine Haven School _0312
Peace Hills Adventist School _3192
Parkdale School _3142
Norwood School _3146
Clear Vista School _3103
Westlock Outreach _0019
Sunny Bend Colony School _2416
St. Mary Catholic School _2471
Richard F Staples Secondary School _2411
Pembina Valley Christian School _1744
Helen E. Taylor School _1111
Holy Family Catholic School _1121
Warner School _6509
Goldspring Colony School _1997
Warburg School _3226
Warburg Colony School _3228
Mother Earth's Children's Charter School _1127
Shady Lane Colony School _1245
Birch Hills Hutterite School _1311
Wainwright High School _3909
École Saint-Christophe _0438
Blessed Sacrament School _3970
Autumn Leaf Colony School _3809
Mistassiniy School _1807
Chipewyan Lake School _1805
Bigstone Community School _1198
Wabamun School _2212
Little Bow Colony School _6319
Hope Christian School _5491
County Central High School _5410
Vilna School _2724
Vilna Off-Campus Achievement Academy _1547
Viking School _3510
Veteran School _4803
Students On Line _1059
St. Jerome's School _3870
School of Hope _3972
J. R. Robson School _3815
Hope Home Schooling _3971
Vegreville Composite High School _3610
St. Mary's Catholic High School _3671
Pleasant Ridge Colony School _3615
Vauxhall Junior Senior High School _6611
Horizon MAP School _1129
Valleyview Ranches Colony School _1210
Twilight Colony School _1211
Sturgeon Lake School _1294
St. Stephens Catholic School _1270
Homeland Colony School _1960
Hillside Junior Senior High School _1206
Valhalla Community School _1439
Two Hills School _3707
Two Hills Mennonite School _0532
Plain Lake Colony School _3711
Hairy Hill Colony School _2809
Many Horses High School _5296
Chief Big Belly Middle School _1999
Kateri School _1832
Trochu Valley School _5612
Tomahawk School _2214
Tofield School _3508
Tilley School _6709
Three Hills School _5610
Prairie Christian Academy _5691
Thorsby Junior Senior High School _3222
Thorhild Central School _2624
W. R. Myers High School _6606
Tween Valley Christian School _0022
Taber Christian School Alternative Program _6616
Taber Christian High School _2333
Sunnysite Colony School _6518
St. Mary's Roman Catholic Separate School _6670
River Road Colony School _6520
Prairiehome Colony School _0009
Oaklane Colony School _6618
Miltow Colony School _6522
Midland Colony School _6613
Lomond Colony School _5415
Kingsland Colony School _1377
Hillridge Colony School _6619
Fairlane Colony School _6521
Evergreen Colony _1422
Enchant Colony School _6617
Elmspring Colony School _6513
Delco Colony School _1114
D. A. Ferguson Middle School _6614
Copperfield Farms Colony School _1479
Cameron Farms School _6493
Bluegrass Colony School _1033
Armada Colony School _1100
ACE Place Learning Centre _6523
Sylvan Lake Career High School _4417
Mother Teresa _0489
Lighthouse Christian School _4394
Equinox Group Home _1453
École H.J. Cody High School _4411
École Fox Run School _0524
Swan Hills School _2335
Sundre High School _5112
River Valley School _5120
Namao School _2507
Morinville Colony School _2508
Camilla School _2502
Wintering Hills _0575
Valleyview Colony School _5616
Twin Creeks School _0342
Trinity Christian Academy _1433
Towers School _5513
Three Hills Colony School _1360
Sayre School _5511
Sandhills School _5512
Rosebud Creek School _5522
Rising Sun School _5516
Poplar Row School _5520
Mountainview School _0592
Huxley Colony School _5615
Holy Cross Collegiate _1231
Hines School _5515
Green Acres School _1077
Golden Hills Learning Academy _0384
Glenrose Colony School _0341
George Freeman School _2196
Crowther Memorial Junior High School _5519
Crawling Valley School _5523
Country Hills School _2243
Britestone Hutterite Colony _5606
Anchors Outreach School _2162
Westview School _2210
St. Matthew Lutheran Christian Academy _2290
St. John Paul II Catholic School _2272
Muir Lake School _2226
High Park School _2211
Ecole Meridian Heights School _2220
Connections for Learning _2235
Blueberry School _2227
Stirling School _6535
William E Hay Composite High School _4644
Whitesand Colony School _2153
Suncrest Colony School _4827
Stettler Outreach School _4616
Star Ridge Colony School _4609
Silver Spring Colony School _2033
Lone Pine Colony School _0392
Lakeview Christian School _4691
Gadsby Colony School _4613
Erskine Colony School _4610
Donalda Colony School _4611
Christ-King Catholic School _1165
Byemoor Colony School _4612
Wheatland Crossing School _2071
Kainai Alternate Academy _1326
Stony Creek Hutterite Colony School _2393
St. Paul Alternate Education Centre _2808
Racette Junior High School _2871
Glen Avon Protestant School _2835
École du Sommet _2892
William D Cuts School _2550
Vincent J Maloney Catholic School _2579
Sturgeon Heights School _2506
St. Gabriel Education Centre _0378
St. Albert Public Outreach _2558
Sister Alphonse Academy _2187
Richard S Fowler Catholic Junior High School _2589
Lorne Akins Junior High School _2545
Joseph M. Demko School _2188
Hillgrove Campus _2543
Elmer S Gish School _2552
Ecole Secondaire Sainte Marguerite d'Youville _2587
École Alexandre-Taché _1467
Spruce View School _4410
Woodhaven Middle School _2221
St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic School _2274
St. Teresa Catholic Junior High Learning Centre _1979
St. Peter the Apostle Catholic High School _1684
Prescott Learning Centre _1957
Living Waters Christian Academy _2299
Harvest Baptist Academy _0098
Greystone Centennial Middle School _1267
Graminia School _2229
Ecole Broxton Park School _2228
Copperhaven School _2181
Ste. Marie Catholic School _1370
Spirit River Regional Academy _1306
Northern Lights School _1392
Hutterite Colony School _2727
H. A. Kostash School _2722
Smith School _2609
St. Francis of Assisi Catholic Academy _1585
Slave Lake Koinonia Christian _1696
Roland Michener Secondary School _1616
Savanna School _1305
Siksika Storefront School _1425
Siksika Nation High School _5596
Chief Crowfoot School _5590
Strathcona Christian Academy _3395
St. Theresa Catholic School _2047
St. Luke Catholic School _2051
St. Isidore Learning Centre _2185
Sherwood Park Next Step I Outreach School _3307
Sherwood Heights Junior High School _3323
Salisbury STEPS Junior/Senior High school _2399
Our Lady of Perpetual Help Catholic School _2039
New Horizons School _6001
Lakeland Ridge School _1221
Fultonvale Elementary Junior High School _3335
F. R. Haythorne School _3321
Elk Island Youth Ranch Learning Centre _1599
École Claudette-et-Denis-Tardif _1986
Clover Bar Junior High School _3330
Aurora Learning Foundation _1387
Archbishop Jordan Catholic High School _2041
Teepee Creek School _1109
St. Mary's Catholic School _1171
Sexsmith Secondary School _1108
Seven Persons School _6808
Central High School Sedgewick _4710
Schuler School _6807
Sangudo Community School _2107
Sawenegezhik Academy _2794
Kihew Asiniy Education Centre _2797
Ryley School _3506
Rycroft School _1304
Round Hill School _4512
Springside Colony School _6713
Rosemary School _6708
Rolling Hills School _6704
Westbrook School _5217
Third Academy Calgary South _1446
The Third Academy _0031
West Central High School _4105
Sunchild First Nation School _4395
St. Matthews Catholic School _4170
St. Dominic High School _1272
Rocky Christian School _4192
Pioneer School _4109
O'Chiese School _4191
Rochester School _2608
Night Wind
Kisiko Awasis Kiskinahamawin at Mountain Cree Camp _1361
West Country Outreach School _0488
Rimbey Junior Senior High School _4209
Rimbey Christian School _4298
Leedale Hutterite Colony _4317
Redwater School _2623
Parkside School _6835
Red Earth Creek School _0339
Clarence Jaycox School _1824
Sylvan Meadow Adventist School _4497
South Side Christian School _4498
Destiny Christian School Society _4494
Westpark Middle School _4454
St. Thomas Aquinas School _4476
St. Patricks Community School _4478
St. Lorenzo Ruiz Middle School _2476
St. John Paul II Catholic Outreach School _1253
St. Francis of Assisi _1123
RTD Math Academy _2444
Red Deer School District Home Education _4432
Red Deer Regional Hospital Education Program _0574
Red Deer Catholic Online Summer School _1781
Quest
Quest
Parkland School Special Education _4493
Normandeau School _4458
Lindsay Thurber Comprehensive High School _4444
Koinonia Christian School (Red Deer) _5195
Koinonia @ Home _2446
Hunting Hills High School _4433
Glendale Sciences and Technology School _4463
Gateway Christian School _4491
G H Dawe Community School _4455
Escuela Vista Grande _1952
Emmaus Learning Community - DSEPS _2447
Ecole Secondaire Notre Dame Summer School _1782
École La Prairie _2538
Ecole Camille J Lerouge School _4473
Eastview Middle School _4439
Creekside Creative Academy _2366
Central Middle School _4437
Aurora Treatment Centre _4464
Raymond Junior High School _6507
Raymond Alternate School _2257
Ralston School _6891
Alcoma School _6701
Rainbow Lake School _1705
St. Thomas Aquinas School _4970
Rosewood Colony School _2093
Provost Public School _4907
Woodlands Adventist School _4293
The Brick Learning Centre _4203
St. Augustine School _4270
Ponoka Secondary Campus _4205
Ponoka Christian School _4294
Mecca Glen School _4204
Mamawi Atosketan Native School _3193
Ferrybank Colony School _4213
Ecole Plamondon School _2706
École Beauséjour _2718
St. Michael's School _6170
Spring Point Colony School _6126
Rockyview Christian School _6192
Pincher Creek Sunset Colony _6125
Matthew Halton High School _6122
St. Catherine's School _6471
Picture Butte High School _6411
Albion Ridge Colony School _1472
Penhold Crossing Secondary School _1771
Penhold Career High School _4416
Peerless Lake School _1828
T A Norris Middle School _1512
Peace River High School _1511
Northland Online School _2381
Glenmary School _1573
École des Quatre-Vents _0434
E. H. Walter School _3811
Paddle Prairie School _1827
South Central High School _5910
Prairie View Colony School _5914
Onoway Junior Senior High School _2105
Onoway Elementary School _2110
Olds Mountain View Christian School _5198
Olds Koinonia Christian School _5193
Olds Career High School _4425
Horizon Alternate Program _5191
Holy Trinity School _1497
École Olds High School _5115
École Deer Meadow School _5117
Westmount School _1630
The Centre for Learning@HOME _5372
Summit West Independent School _1984
Strathcona-Tweedsmuir School _9922
St. Paul's Academy _5369
St. Luke's Outreach Centre Okotoks _1375
St. John Paul II Collegiate _1281
Okotoks Junior High School _5308
Okotoks Home Schooling _1482
Meadow Ridge School _2250
HUB Okotoks _1724
Edison School _5393
École Beausoleil _1297
Taotha School _4190
Noble Central School _6410
Niton Central School _2015
New Sarepta Community High School _3220
New Norway School _4510
Neerlandia Public Christian School _2311
Parkland Colony School _6316
J. T. Foster School _6310
New Myrnam School _3703
Myrnam Outreach Program _2238
Mundare School _3406
Mountain View School _6212
Morrin School _5705
Morley Community School _5290
The Father?s House Christian School _2593
Morinville Community High School _2594
Kipohtakaw Education Centre _2591
Georges H Primeau School _2572
Four Winds Public School _2248
Providence Christian School _9986
Living Truth Christian School _1474
Percy Lake Colony School _3614
Milo Community School _5406
Griffiths-Scott School _3112
Millarville Community School _5307
Erle Rivers High School _6503
The Hub: Online Community School _2389
St. Mary's School _6873
Prairie Rose Regional Division Home Education _6919
Prairie Mennonite Alternative School _2263
Pathways School _1239
PAS _6864
Notre Dame Academy _1229
Medicine Hat School District No.76 Summer School _1648
Medicine Hat Christian School _6896
Hutterian Brethren Church School of Elkwater _6809
Higher Ground Christian School _5007
Herald School _6849
École Les Cyprès _0520
Dr. Roy Wilson Learning Centre _1728
Crescent Heights High School _6844
Centre for Academic and Personal Excellence _6005
Alexandra Middle School _6841
Ecole Providence School _1671
Rochfort Bridge Colony School _2135
Mayerthorpe Junior Senior High School _2104
Meskanahk Ka-Nipa-Wit School _9981
Maskwacîs Cree Junior High School _4290
Kisipatinâhk School _3694
South Ferriby Colony School _3821
Marwayne Jubilee School _3808
Mannville School _3604
Creighton Colony School _3616
Rosary Roman Catholic Separate School _1574
Paul Rowe Junior Senior High School _1507
Ecole Mallaig Community School _2806
Magrath Junior Senior High School _6210
Livingstone School _6121
Livingstone Colony School _0534
Lomond Community School _5405
St. Thomas Elementary School _3854
St. Mary's Elementary School _0595
St. Joseph's Elementary School _3853
Lloydminster SD99 Home School _2347
LCSD Home School _2341
Holy Rosary High School _3852
College Park School _1779
Bishop Lloyd _3848
Kneehill Christian School _5792
Dr Elliott Community School _5607
Winston Churchill High School _6466
Wilson Middle School _6455
Wild Rose Colony School _5417
White Lake Colony School _6423
Victoria Park High School _6449
Trinity Learning Centre _0020
Stafford Ridge School _1380
St. Francis Junior High School _6481
Springridge Colony School _5490
Skylight Colony School _1720
Shadow Ranch Colony School _1541
Senator Joyce Fairbairn Middle School _2198
Rock Lake Colony School _6419
Pitawani School _6456
Palliser Home Education School _6427
Palliser Beyond Borders _1772
New Dale Colony School _5412
Mialta Colony School _5416
Lethbridge Regional Hospital School _6453
Lethbridge Collegiate Institute _6446
Lethbridge Christian School _6497
Keho Lake Colony School _5436
Immanuel Christian Secondary School _6491
Hofmann Colony School _6418
Gold Ridge Colony School _6421
Gilbert Paterson Middle School _6442
G. S. Lakie Middle School _1097
Father Leonard Van Tighem School _6483
École La Vérendrye _2539
Chinook High School _1465
Chin Lakes Colony School _6417
CARE (Centre for Adolescent Responsibility Education) Outreach _1400
Brant Colony School _6390
Arrowwood Colony School _1419
Allenby Colony _6420
David Thompson School _4102
Legal School _2535
École Citadelle _2536
West Haven Public School _2065
Father Leduc Catholic School _2059
Ecole Leduc Junior High School _3213
Covenant Christian School _9943
Christ the King School _3272
Caledonia Park School _3210
Black Gold Outreach School _3238
Langdon School _1117
Guthrie School _3392
Lamont High School _3404
Bentley Colony School _0586
Wolf Creek Academy _1040
Prairie Adventist Christian eSchool _1633
Lacombe Outreach School _4322
Lacombe Christian School _4392
Father Lacombe Catholic School _1312
Ecole Lacombe Junior High School _4308
Crestomere School _4202
College Heights Christian School _4390
Light of Christ Catholic School _2124
Lac La Biche Outreach _2719
J A Williams High School _2702
Aurora Middle School _1800
Amisk Community School _2795
La Glace School _1107
Northern Outreach Center _1742
La Crete Public School _1704
La Crete Outreach Program _1136
Hill Crest Community School _1712
Kitscoty Junior Senior High School _3806
Swan River School _2278
Kinuso School _1611
Education Unlimited Academy _2443
Cornerstone Christian Academy _4595
Killam Public School _4707
Kikino Elementary School _2717
Kehewin Community Education Centre _2989
Kathyrn School _5214
John D'or Prairie School _1821
Jenner School _6804
Jenner Colony School _6810
Jasper Junior Senior High School _2035
École Desrochers _1050
Tschetter Colony School _5220
Fairview Colony School _5219
Huntsville School _6409
Iron River School _2908
Irma School _3906
Holt Colony School _3912
Delnorte School _3602
St. Marguerite Bourgeoys _1124
Rainbow Colony School _0385
Pine Hill Colony School _4408
Neudorf Colony School _5121
May City Hutterite Colony School _2358
Innisfail High School _4405
École Innisfail Middle School _1133
Indus School _5213
Hythe Regional School _1115
Hughenden Public School _4905
Highland View Colony School _4908
Holden Rural Academy _2441
The Learning Connection - Hinton _2028
Harry Collinge High School _2011
Father Gerard Redmond Community Catholic School _2030
Ecole Mountain View School _2013
Crescent Valley School _2012
Hines Creek Composite School _1405
Waterton New Yarrow Colony School _6124
Spring Glen Junior High School _6223
Roseglen Hutterian Church School _6812
Senator Riley School _5304
Notre Dame Collegiate _0519
High River Colony School _5306
Ecole Secondaire Highwood High School _5322
St. Francis Holistic Learning Centre _1619
St. Andrew's School _1670
Prairie View Outreach School _0435
Prairie River Junior High School _1607
Upper Hay River School _1791
Pathways School _2454
High Level Public School _1703
High Level Learning Store _1715
High Level Christian Academy _1495
At-Home Learning Centre _2349
Heinsburg Community School _2804
Hays School _6604
Hay Lakes School _4507
Veteran Colony School _4804
Verdant Valley Colony _5710
Starland Colony School _5709
Prairie Land Outreach School _0486
Prairie Land Online Academy _2373
Neu Muehl Colony School _0580
J. C. Charyk Hanna School _5844
Handhills Colony School _5828
Craigmyle Colony School _5711
Cloverleaf Colony _1421
Blue Sky Colony School _5712
Berry Creek Community School _5802
Berry Creek Colony School _5829
Gwynne School _3106
Rich Valley School _2106
Penson School _1135
Kapawe'no First Nation School _2351
Grouard Northland School _1818
Peace Home Learning Connection _2337
Holy Family School _1570
Grimshaw Public School _1505
Bear Canyon Hutterite Colony _1985
Peace Christian Academy _2421
Chamberlain School _6602
Grassland Community School _2605
Granum Schools _6305
Daly Creek Colony School _6314
Whispering Ridge Community School _2078
St. Patrick Catholic School _1179
St. Kateri Catholic School _1181
St. Joseph Catholic High School _1178
St. John Paul II Catholic School / Faculté St. Jean-Paul II _2157
St. Clement Catholic School _1176
St. Catherine Catholic School _1955
Roy Bickell Public School _2148
Riverstone Public School _2076
Peace Wapiti Enterprise Centre _2239
Peace Wapiti Academy _0590
Peace Academy of Virtual Education _0319
Mother Teresa School _1454
Isabel Campbell Public School _2077
I.V. Macklin Public School _0481
Horizon Group Care _1055
Holy Cross Catholic School _1172
Hillcrest Christian School _1194
Harry Balfour School _1105
Grande Prairie Composite High School _1141
Grande Prairie Christian School _1192
Ecole St. Gerard Catholic School _1180
École Nouvelle Frontière _367
École Montrose School _1144
École Catholique Louis Riel _2437
Derek Taylor School _1372
Crystal Park School _1150
Charles Spencer High School _1761
Bridge Network _1153
Aspen Grove School _1152
Alexander Forbes School _1142
Susa Creek School _1830
Summitview School _2043
Grande Cache Community High School _2042
Chief Aranazhi School _NEW-2190A
Alexis Elementary Junior Senior High School _2190
Pine Meadow Hutterite School _1738
Glendon School _2905
Gift Lake School _1817
Sturgeon Public Virtual Academy _2353
Sturgeon Learning Centre _2516
Gibbons School _2504
Springview Colony School _6791
Sister Gloria School _1816
Chief Tallcree School North _1793
Tus-tuk-ee-skaws School _2348
Frog Lake Oskayak Outreach School _2138
Jean Baptiste Sewepagaham School _1815
Fox Creek School _1202
Rocky Lane School _1706
Hilltop Christian School _3893
Fort Vermilion Public School _1702
St. John Paul II Catholic School _2034
St. André Bessette Catholic High School _2184
SouthPointe School _2136
Rudolph Hennig Junior High School _1752
Norquest College Tricentre _7946
Fort Saskatchewan Next Step II Outreach School _3310
Fort Saskatchewan Christian School _3397
Castle School _3332
Westwood Community High School _1857
Holy Trinity High School _1564
Frank Spragins High School _1858
Fr M Beauregard Education Community Centre _1885
Fort McMurray Islamic School _1256
Fort McMurray Composite High School _1845
Fort McMurray Christian School _1864
Father Patrick Mercredi Community School _1899
École McTavish Public High School _1559
École Boréale _1870
Elsie Fabian School _2392
Thompson Colony School _6315
Livingstone Range Summer School _1067
Livingstone Range School Division Virtual School _1996
Jumbo Valley Hutterite Colony School _2137
Greenwood Colony School _0430
F. P. Walshe School _6306
Ewelme Colony School _6313
Mikisew Cree First Nation Education Program _2283
Athabasca Delta Community School _1810
Fort Assiniboine School _2306
Forestburg School _4703
Plainview Colony School _6912
Kingslake Colony School _6913
Foremost School _6907
Baker Colony School _2264
St. Francis of Assisi Academy _2063
Red Deer Lake School _5309
Heritage Heights School _1131
J F Dion School _1809
Silver Creek School _1447
Pigeon Lake Regional _3104
École Héritage _1550
St. Thomas More Catholic School _1470
Fairview High School _1402
Exshaw School _5239
The Learning Connection - Evansburg _1731
Grand Trunk High School _2008
Sunrise Colony School _6915
Erskine School _4606
Entwistle School _2205
Kitaskinaw School _2223
Enchant School _6603
Elnora School _4404
Elmworth School _1104
F.G. Miller Junior Senior High School _2802
Elk Point Outreach _1381
Yellowhead Koinonia Christian School _0323
Parkland Composite High School _2002
Holy Redeemer Catholic Junior/Senior High School _1132
Ecole Pine Grove School _2004
Westmount School _7544
Westminster School _7543
Waldorf Independent School of Edmonton _1600
Vimy Ridge _7050
Victoria School _7055
Vernon Barford School _7557
Transitions at the Y _0325
Thomas More Academy _0483
Thelma Chalifoux School _2169
The Academy at King Edward _0018
Tempo School _7951
T D Baker School _7570
Svend Hansen School _1928
Suzuki Charter School _6004
Stratford Elementary/Junior High School _7553
Steele Heights School _7532
St. Thomas More Catholic Junior High School _8228
St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Elementary/Junior High School _1971
St. Rose Catholic Junior High School _8227
St. Nicholas _8223
St. Mark _8221
St. John XXIII School _1969
St. Hilda _8044
St. Gabriel _8217
St. Elizabeth Seton _8230
St. Edmund _8215
St. Clement _8231
St. Cecilia _8213
St. Catherine _8212
St. Brendan School _1970
St. Basil School _8210
St. Alphonsus _8208
Spruce Avenue School _7537
Sister Annata Brockman Catholic Elementary/Junior High School _1427
Sir John Thompson _8207
Shauna May Seneca School _1929
S Bruce Smith School _7571
Rosslyn School _7535
Ross Sheppard School _7053
Rosecrest School _7729
Riverbend School _7538
Queen Elizabeth School _7052
Progressive Academy _7938
Phoenix Academy _0028
Parkview School _7531
Parkland Immanuel Christian School _2293
Ottewell School _7528
Oliver School _7527
Nellie Carlson School _1936
Nebula Academy _1911
Monsignor Fee Otterson Catholic Elementary/Junior High School _1429
Millwoods Christian School _7909
Michael Strembitsky School _1578
Michael Phair School _1933
Meadows Christian Academy _2367
Meadowlark Christian School _7931
McKernan School _7523
Mary Butterworth School _7572
Major General Griesbach School _7575
MAC Islamic School _1557
M. E. LaZerte School _7063
Louis St. Laurent _8409
Londonderry School _7534
Learning Store at Blue Quill _7724
Laurier Heights School _7518
L Y Cairns School _7702
kisêwâtisiwin School _7563
Kirkness School _7262
Kim Hung School _1925
Killarney School _7516
Kensington School _7137
Kenilworth School _7546
Kate Chegwin School _7574
Johnny Bright School _1455
John D Bracco School _7573
Joey Moss School _2433
Joan Carr Catholic Elementary/Junior High School _2435
Jan Reimer School _1927
J. J. Bowlen Catholic Junior High School _8200
J. H. Picard Catholic Elementary/Junior/Senior High School _8410
J Percy Page School _7075
Ivor Dent School _1951
Ivan Franko Ukrainian School _7914
Institutional Services Schools _7706
Ignite Centre for eLearning _2379
Hospital School Campuses _7701
Holy House of Our Lady and St. Benedict _2470
Holy Family Catholic Elementary/Junior High School _8234
Holy Cross Catholic Elementary/Junior High School _8203
Hilwie Hamdon School _1931
Hillcrest School _7552
Highlands School _7513
Hellenic-Canadian Community of Edmonton and Region _7949
Hellenic Academia Institute _2284
Headway School Society of Alberta _1008
Hardisty School _7512
H. E. Beriault Catholic Junior High School _8004
Grandview Heights School _7128
Genesis Catholic Online Elementary/Junior High School _2361
Garth Worthington School _2275
Florence Hallock School _1457
Filipino Language & Cultural School _1357
Father Michael Troy Catholic Junior High School _1025
Father Michael Mireau Catholic Elementary/Junior High School _1968
Esther Starkman School _1460
Elves Adult & Youth Centre _0655
Ellerslie Campus _7565
Elizabeth Finch School _1459
Edmonton Islamic Academy _7901
Edmonton Christian West School _1283
Edmonton Christian Northeast School _1282
Edmonton Bible Heritage Christian School _7920
Edmonton Academy _7953
Edith Rogers School _7561
École Michaëlle-Jean _2125
École Joseph-Moreau _1466
École À la Découverte _1371
E2 Academy _1983
Dr. Margaret-Ann Armour School _1934
Dr. Lila Fahlman School _1926
Dr. Donald Massey School _1456
Donald R. Getty School _1950
Dickinsfield School _7559
David Thomas King School _1930
D S MacKenzie School _7522
Crestwood School _7503
Corpus Christi Catholic Elementary/Junior High School _1973
Coralwood Adventist Academy _7936
Columbus Academy _0577
Christ the King Catholic Elementary/Junior High School _1972
Centre francophone d'éducation à distance _1363
Cardinal Leger Catholic Junior High School _8287
Cardinal Collins Catholic Academic Centre - Westmount _2384
Cardinal Collins Catholic Academic Centre - Clareview _2382
Britannia School _7551
Bright Bank Academy _2424
Bishop David Motiuk Catholic Elementary/Junior High School _1967
Bessie Nichols School _1577
Ben Calf Robe - St. Clare Catholic Elementary/Junior High School _8214
Balwin School _7502
Avalon Junior School _7550
Aurora Academic Charter Middle School _1939
Aurora Academic Charter High School _2439
Aspen Program _7707
Argyll Home School Centre _0349
Archbishop Joseph MacNeil Catholic Elementary/Junior High School _1026
Amiskwaciy Academy _0484
Alternative Education _8412
Allendale School _7500
Alex Janvier School _2268
Alberta School for the Deaf _7730
Alberta Health Services Day Program _1576
AlBaqir Academy _2173
Al-Mustafa Academy _1912
Al Mustafa North Location _2176
A. Blair McPherson School _1458
Ribstone Colony School _3913
Edgerton Public School _3904
Chief Jacob Bearspaw School _5390
Countryside Christian School _4593
Eckville Junior Senior High School _4306
Eaglesham School _1303
Codesa Hutterite Colony School _0591
Birch Meadows Colony School _1468
Winnifred Hutterite Colony _6910
Starbrite Hutterite Colony School _6918
Silver Sage Colony School _0393
Rosedale Colony School _6909
Mayfield Hutterite Colony School _6916
Irvine School _6803
Hutterian Brethren Church School of Murray Lake _2131
Paul Band First Nation School _2291
Duffield School _2204
Duchess School _6703
St. Anthony's School _5770
Drumheller Valley Secondary School _5725
Mihtatakaw Sipiy School _1603
St. Anthony School _2270
Holy Trinity Academy _1328
H W Pickup Junior High School _2202
Frank Maddock High School _2201
Drayton Valley Community Outreach School _1017
Drayton Christian School _2289
Georges P Vanier School _1602
Donalda School _4604
Dixonville School _1504
Westglen School _5107
NorthStar Academy _1016
Didsbury High School _5105
Dewberry School _3803
Riverview Middle School _3237
Holy Spirit Catholic School _1268
Devon Christian School _3290
Delia School _5702
Delburne Centralized School _4403
Daysland School _4702
Darwell School _2103
Pibroch Colony School _2415
W. G. Murdoch School _5225
Ridgevalley School _1203
Crooked Creek Colony School _1209
Cremona School _5103
Grandview Colony School _1116
Covenant Canadian Reformed School _2390
Coronation School _4824
Consort School _4802
Khalsa School Calgary Educational Foundation _1383
Conklin Community School _1806
Crowsnest Consolidated High School _6106
Nelson Heights Middle School _2912
Learning Together Anywhere School _2386
Le Goff School _2990
Lakeland Christian Academy _2986
Elizabeth Community School _1808
École Voyageur _2985
Cold Lake Outreach _2726
Cold Lake Junior High School _2909
Assumption Junior Senior High School _2971
Art Smith Aviation Academy _1545
St. Timothy _1225
RancheView School _1998
Mitford School _5231
Manachaban Middle School _5221
Fireside School _2152
École Notre-Dame des Vallées _1189
Cochrane High School _5209
Cochrane Christian Academy _1584
Bow Valley High School _0444
Coalhurst High School _6405
Calvin Christian School _6496
St. Joseph's School _6470
R. I. Baker Middle School _6402
Kate Andrews High School _6401
John Davidson School Program _6403
Coaldale Christian School _6494
Eleanor Hall School _2402
Pleasant Valley Colony School _4316
Genesis Protestant Reformed School _1384
Clive School _4305
Menno-Simons Community School _1825
Willow Creek Composite High School _6302
Willow Creek Colony School _6322
Clear Lake Colony School _6320
Clairmont Community School _1424
St. Gabriel the Archangel _1029
Chestermere Lake Middle School _5204
Dr. Folkins Community School _3902
Dene Tha' Community School _1790
Father R Perin School _1820
Champion School _5404
MacMillan Colony School _5315
Cayley School _5302
Cayley Colony School _5314
Theresetta Roman Catholic Separate School _4870
Gus Wetter School _4822
Caslan School _2701
Hugh Sutherland School _5101
Caroline School _4101
Carmangay School _1538
Wolf Creek Colony School _6519
Westwind Alternate School _0576
West Raley Colony School _6222
Tatsikiisaapo'p Middle School _6297
Standoff Colony School _6221
Spring Valley Colony School _0011
Rockport Colony School _6220
Riverside Colony School _6219
Red Crow Community College _6296
Old Elm Colony School _6218
O K Colony School _6517
New Rockport Colony School _6516
New Elm Colony School _6217
Milford Colony School _6515
Miami Colony School _6514
Kainai High School _6290
Hutterville Colony School _6216
East Raymond School _6536
East Cardston Colony School _6215
Deerfield Colony School _6225
Crystal Spring Colony School _6214
Cardston Junior High School _6203
Cardston High School _6201
Blue Ridge Colony School _0994
Big Bend Colony School _6213
Carbon School _5602
Our Lady of the Snows Catholic Academy _0594
Lawrence Grassi Middle School _5238
École Notre-Dame des Monts _1060
Canmore Collegiate _5243
Canadian Rockies Education Outreach _1322
Wavy Lake Colony School _1953
Viking Colony School _3511
Tofield Colony School _0369
Southbend Colony School _4713
Rosalind Colony School _1563
Our Lady of Mount Pleasant Catholic School _4570
Lougheed Colony School _1628
Iron Creek Colony School _3503
Holden Colony School _3512
Hartland Colony School _1581
École des Fondateurs _1907
Charlie Killam School _4541
Camrose Composite High School _4545
Camrose Colony School _4515
Battle River Home Schools _3505
Battle River Alternative Centre For Education (BRACE) _4504
Calmar Secondary School _3206
Calling Lake School _1804
STEM Innovation Academy Middle School _2357
Yufeng Chinese School _1048
Woodman School _9631
Wood's Homes School _9035
Wilma Hansen School _9685
Willow Park School _9331
William Roper Hull School _9033
William D. Pratt School _2067
Westmount Mid/High School _6002
West View School _9687
West Ridge School _2087
West Island College _9913
Webber Academy _0021
Vista Virtual School _2317
Vincent Massey School _9628
Valley Creek School _1098
URSA _2320
Tyndale Christian School _9984
Twelve Mile Coulee School _1678
Trinity Christian School _9973
Tom Baines School _9690
Thomas B. Riley School _9611
The Gilbertine Academy _2338
Terry Fox School _9689
Ted Harrison School _1677
Tanbridge Academy _1411
Swedish Language School _9958
Stanley Jones School _9233
St. Vincent De Paul Elementary Junior High School _8528
St. Stephen School _8719
St. Rose of Lima Junior High School _8722
St. Monica School _8530
St. Michael School _8717
St. Matthew School _8716
St. Martha School _8725
St. Margaret School _8714
St. Kateri Tekakwitha School _8552
St. Joseph Elementary Junior High School _8713
St. John XXIII School _8726
St. John Henry Newman School _8731
St. Joan of Arc Elementary/Junior High School _1338
St. Jean Brebeuf School _8703
St. James Elementary Junior High School _8712
St. Isidore Online School _2344
St. Isabella School _1680
St. Helena School _8711
St. Gregory School _8710
St. Elizabeth Seton _0588
St. Cyril School _8723
St. Brigid _1119
St. Bonaventure School _8721
St. Basil Elementary/Junior High School _1337
St. Augustine Elementary Junior High School _8708
St. Anthony _8515
St. Anne Academic Centre _8906
St. Ambrose School _0390
St. Alphonsus Elementary Junior High School _8706
St. Albert the Great _1336
Springbank Middle School _5215
Springbank Community High School _5223
South Middle School Campus _1351
Sir Wilfrid Laurier School _9648
Sir John Franklin School _9649
Sir John A. Macdonald School _9652
Simon Fraser School _9646
Sherwood School _9632
Senator Patrick Burns School _9640
SCcyber E-learning Community _1246
Samuel W. Shaw School _1451
Rundle Studio _5002
Rundle College Junior Senior High _9952
Rundle College Academy _5297
Rosedale School _9618
Robert Warren School _9655
Riverside School _9609
Rideau Park School _9610
Renfrew Thomas W. Buchanan Centre _0250
Renfrew Educational Services-Janice McTighe Centre _0249
Renert School _1747
R. T. Alderman School _9653
Queen Elizabeth High School _9806
Prince of Peace School _2080
Prince of Peace Lutheran School _5397
Prairie Sky School _2428
Phoenix Education Foundation _1264
Peter Lougheed School _2068
Our Lady of the Assumption School _8701
Our Lady of Peace Elementary Junior High School _8732
Our Lady of Lourdes _0598
Our Lady of Grace School _2083
Nose Creek School _1674
North Point School for Boys _2318
North Point School - DSEPS _1982
North Point School _2448
North Middle School Campus _1426
Nickle School _9654
New Heights School and Learning Services _0432
National Sport School _2410
Mountain View Academy _0308
Mountain Park School _1333
Mount Royal School _9639
Monsignor J. S. Smith School _0313
Monsignor J. J. O'Brien _0589
Midsun School _0348
Menno Simons Christian School _9936
McKenzie Highlands School _2055
Master's College _1562
Marshall Springs School _2069
Maria Montessori School _1410
Madeleine D' Houet Bilingual School _8728
MAC Islamic School - Calgary Chapter _2178
Lycee Louis Pasteur _9919
Louise Dean School _9626
Louis Riel School _9625
Light of Christ Catholic School _1486
Lakeshore School _2426
Junior High Fresh Start Outreach Program _1688
John Ware School _9603
Janus Academy Junior/Senior High School _1323
James Fowler High School _9825
Italian School of Calgary _9926
Ian Bazalgette School _9613
Horizon Leadership Academy _2164
Holy Cross Elementary Junior High School _8704
Holy Child School _2160
Heritage Christian Academy _9906
Harold Panabaker School _9643
H. D. Cartwright School _9660
Griffith Woods School _2147
Gobind Sarvar School _2174
Glenmore Christian Academy Junior High _1956
Glamorgan School _9121
Georges P. Vanier School _9635
Foothills Academy _9917
FFCA South High School Campus _2343
FFCA High School Campus _0012
Father Scollen School _8730
Father James Whelihan _8729
Fairview School _9633
F. E. Osborne School _9651
Ernest Morrow School _9644
Emily Follensbee School _9036
Elboya School _9627
Edge School _0428
École Sainte-Marguerite-Bourgeoys _8707
École de la Source _1014
École de la Rose sauvage _9228
Eastside Christian Academy _0478
Dr. Oakley School _9630
Dr. Martha Cohen School _2070
Dr. Gordon Townsend School _9886
Dr. Gordon Higgins School _9346
Dr. Gladys McKelvie Egbert School _9350
Dr. George Stanley School _2084
Don Bosco School _8727
Delta West Academy _9972
David Thompson School _9641
Crossing Park School _0536
Connect Charter School _0335
Colonel Macleod School _9620
Colonel Irvine School _9622
Clear Water Academy _7976
Clarence Sansom School _9682
Christine Meikle School _9037
Christ the King Catholic School _1484
Chinook Winds Adventist Academy _9916
Centennial High School _1224
CBe-learn _1064
Captain Nichola Goddard School _1676
Capstone Engineering Academy _2380
Calgary Waldorf School _9949
Calgary Quest School _5398
Calgary Jewish Academy _9911
Calgary Islamic School
Calgary Islamic School
Calgary Home Education _9425
Calgary Girls Charter School _1128
Calgary German Language School Society _9925
Calgary French & International School _0796
Calgary Christian High School _9978
Calgary Changemaker School _2300
Calgary Arts Academy Rosscarrock Middle School _2477
Calgary Arts Academy _1126
Calgary Academy Collegiate _1015
Calgary Academy _9908
Branton School _9621
Bob Edwards School _9623
Blessed Marie-Rose _2195
Bishop Pinkham School _9645
Bishop Kidd School _8702
Bearspaw School _1030
Bearspaw Christian School & College _9927
BCS@Home _2286
Banbury Crossroads School _9935
Balmoral School _9601
Aurora Learning Calgary _1397
Ascension of Our Lord _0333
Arbour Lake Middle School _1330
Apostles of Jesus _2155
Annie Gale School _9686
Almadina Language Charter Academy
Alberta Ballet School _1598
Al-Amal Academy _2374
Akiva Academy _9914
Adolescent Mental Health Services _9512
Adolescent Day Treatment Program _1749
Access Academy _1271
A. E. Cross School _9638
Little Buffalo School _1823
Cadotte Lake School _1803
Byemoor School _4603
Burdett School _6904
Buffalo Head Prairie School _1701
Blue Hills Community School _1713
Buck Mountain Central School _3102
Brownfield Community School _4821
Sunrise School _6718
St. Joseph's Collegiate _0439
Newell Christian School _6796
École Le Ruisseau _1247
Christ The King Academy _1784
Brooks Junior High School _6741
Bow City Colony School _6711
Piikani Nation Secondary School _6190
Breton High School _3202
Brant Christian School _5492
Banded Peak School _5232
New Pine Creek Colony _1938
Boyle School _2604
Bowden (Grandview) School _4402
St. Michaels School _6970
Shamrock Colony School _5902
Senator Gershaw School _6902
Ponderosa Colony School _6911
Cherry Coulee Christian Academy _6990
H E Bourgoin Middle School _2911
Ecole Notre Dame High _2973
Ecole Dr Bernard Brosseau School _2976
École des Beaux-Lacs _2876
Bonnyville Outreach _2720
Bonnyville Centralized High School _2950
Silver Valley Colony School _2126
Doe River Colony School _1632
Bonanza School _1302
Oak Hill School _2509
Lilian Schick School _2514
Bluffton School _4201
Blackie School _5301
St. Gregory The Great Catholic School _2079
Iron Ridge Junior Campus _4304
Oilfields High School _5310
Big Valley School _4601
Bezanson School _1103
Lloyd Garrison School _1501
Bentley School _4302
Beiseker Community School _5205
St. Mary Catholic School _1170
École Quatre-Saisons _1786
École Mother d'Youville School _2060
Ecole J E Lapointe School _3204
Ecole Dansereau Meadows School _1766
École Champs Vallée School _2150
Black Gold Outreach - Beaumont _1689
Black Gold Home-Based School _3000
Bay Tree Colony School _2256
Bawlf School _4503
Newell Colony School _6712
Lathom Colony School _1122
Fairville Colony School _6717
Clearview Colony School _6790
Bassano School _6702
Bashaw School _4502
Pembina North Community School _2403
Barrhead Composite High School _2301
Barnwell School _6601
Banff Elementary School _5236
Banff Community High School _5235
Whitefish Lake First Nation School _1802
KTCEA Outreach School _2365
Thunderbird Landing School _2352
Edwin Parr Composite Community School _2601
Deep Creek Colony School _2161
Centre for Alternative and Virtual Education _1546
Athabasca Colony School _2610
Ashmont Secondary School _2801
Arrowwood Community School _5401
Holy Redeemer Catholic School _2053
Ardrossan Junior Senior High School _3301
Ardmore School _2901
Bill Woodward School _1544
Altario School _4801
Alix (Mirror and Alix Central) _4301
Grasmere School _2114
Windsong Heights School _2151
W.H. Croxford High School _1764
St. Veronica School _2259
St. Martin De Porres High School _0346
Our Lady Queen of Peace Elementary School _5270
Northcott Prairie School _2251
Muriel Clayton Middle School _5206
Meadowbrook School _5229
Herons Crossing School _1681
Good Shepherd School _1462
George McDougall High School _5201
Footprints for Learning Society _1597
École des Hautes-Plaines _1269
Ecole Airdrie Middle School _5202
Discovery Trails Online School _2419
C.W. Perry School _1763
Bert Church High School _5228
Atlas Learning Academy Ltd. _1435
Airdrie Learning Connection _0404
Airdrie Christian Academy _5197
Warren Peers School _5901
Meridian Colony School _2183
Acadia Colony School _5913
Alberta Student Number
How do you identify?
Male
Female
Prefer to Self-Describe
Prefer Not to Identify
Indigenous Status
First Nation
Metis
Inuit
Not Applicable
First Nation:
Please select...
Alexander First Nation
Athabasca Chipewyan First Nation
Beaver First Nation
Beaver Lake First Nation
Bigstone Cree First Nation
Blood Tribe First Nation
Chipewyan Prairie First Nation
Cold Lake First Nation
Dene Tha' First Nation
Driftpile First Nation
Duncan's First Nation
Ermineskin First Nation
Fort McKay First Nation
Fort McMurray #468 First Nation
Frog Lake First Nation
Heart Lake First Nation
Horse Lake First Nation
Kapawe'no First Nation
Loon River First Nation
Louis Bull Tribe First Nation
Lubicon Lake First Nation
Mikisew Cree First Nation
Montana First Nation
O'Chiese First Nation
Paul First Nation
Peerless Trout First Nation
Piikani First Nation
Saddle Lake First Nation
Samson First Nation
Sawridge First Nation
Siksika First Nation
Stoney Tribal Administration First Nation
Sturgeon Lake First Nation
Sucker Creek First Nation
Sunchild First Nation
Swan River First Nation
Tallcree First Nation
Tsuu T'ina First Nation
Whitefish Lake First Nation (Atikameg)
Whitefish Lake First Nation (Goodfish)
Woodland Cree First Nation
Other/ Prefer not to say
Metis Settlement:
Please select...
Buffalo Lake Metis Settlement
East Prairie Metis Settlement
Elizabeth Metis Settlement
Fishing Lake Metis Settlement
Gift Lake Metis Settlement
Kikino Metis Settlement
Paddle Prairie Metis Settlement
Peavine Metis Settlement
Other/ Prefer not to say
Business Name
Where is your business headquartered?
What is your industry designation?
Please select...
Agriculture
Apparel
Banking
Biotechnology
Chemicals
Communications
Construction
Consulting
Education
Electronics
Energy
Engineering
Entertainment
Environmental
Finance
Food & Beverage
Government
Healthcare
Hospitality
Insurance
Machinery
Manufacturing
Media
Not For Profit
Recreation
Retail
Shipping
Technology
Telecommunications
Transportation
Utilities
Forestry
Information and Communications Technology
Oil and Gas
Other
Where is your school located?
Please select...
Acme
Airdrie
Alexander First Nation
Alexis Nakota Sioux Nation
Alix
Altario
Anzac
Ardrossan
Ashmont
Athabasca
Banff
Barrhead
Bashaw
Bassano
Bawlf
Beaumont
Beaver Lake First Nation
Beaverlodge
Beiseker
Bentley
Berwyn
Black Diamond
Blood Tribe First Nation
Bonnyville
Bow Island
Bowden
Boyle
Brant
Breton
Brooks
Buck Lake
Buffalo Head Prairie
Buffalo Lake Metis Settlement
Cadotte Lake
Calgary
Calling Lake
Calmar
Camrose
Canmore
Cardston
Carmangay
Caroline
Carstairs
Castor
Cayley
Cessford
Champion
Chauvin
Chestermere
Chipewyan Prairie First Nation
Claresholm
Cleardale
Coaldale
Coalhurst
Cochrane
Cold Lake
Coleman
Condor
Consort
Coronation
Cremona
Crooked Creek
Crossfield
Daysland
Delburne
Delia
Dene Tha' First Nation
Derwent
Devon
Dewberry
Didsbury
Donnelly
Drayton Valley
Driftpile
Drumheller
Duchess
Dunmore
Eaglesham
Eckville
Edgerton
Edmonton
Edson
Elk Point
Enoch
Ermineskin First Nation
Evansburg
Fairview
Falher
Falun
Foremost
Forestburg
Fort Chipewyan
Fort Macleod
Fort McKay
Fort McMurray
Fort Saskatchewan
Fort Vermilion
Fox Creek
Frog Lake
Gibbons
Glendon
Grande Cache
Grande Prairie
Grassy Lake
Grimshaw
Grouard
Hanna
Hay Lakes
Heinsburg
High Level
High Prairie
High River
Hines Creek
Hinton
Holden
Hughenden
Innisfail
Innisfree
Irma
Iron Springs
Jasper
Kehewin Cree Nation
Kikino Metis Settlement
Kingman
Kinuso
Kitscoty
La Crete
Lac La Biche
Lacombe
Lamont
Leduc
Lethbridge
Little Red River Cree Nation
Lloydminster
Lomond
Loon River First Nation
Lundbreck
Magrath
Mallaig
Manning
Mannville
Marwayne
Maskwacis
Mayerthorpe
Mclennan
Medicine Hat
Mikisew Cree First Nation
Milk River
Mirror
Monarch
Morinville
Morley
Morrin
Myrnam
Namao
Nanton
Neerlandia
New Norway
New Sarepta
Nobleford
O'Chiese First Nation
Okotoks
Olds
Onoway
Oyen
Paddle Prairie Metis Settlement
Paradise Valley
Peace River
Penhold
Picture Butte
Piikani First Nation
Pincher Creek
Plamondon
Ponoka
Provost
Purple Springs
Rainbow Lake
Raymond
Red Deer
Red Deer County
Red Earth Creek
Redcliff
Redwater
Rimbey
Robb
Rochester
Rocky Lane
Rocky Mountain House
Rosemary
Rycroft
Saddle Lake First Nation
Samson First Nation
Sedgewick
Sexsmith
Sherwood Park
Siksika First Nation
Slave Lake
Smoky Lake
Spirit River
Spruce Grove
Spruce View
St. Albert
St. Paul
Standard
Stettler
Stirling
Stoney Tribal Administration First Nation
Stony Plain
Strathmore
Sturgeon County
Sturgeon Lake First Nation
Sunchild First Nation
Sundre
Swan Hills
Sylvan Lake
Taber
Tallcree First Nation
Thorhild
Thorsby
Three Hills
Tofield
Trochu
Trout Lake
Tsuu T'ina First Nation
Two Hills
Valleyview
Vauxhall
Vegreville
Vermilion
Viking
Vilna
Vulcan
Wabasca
Wainwright
Warburg
Warner
Waskatenau
Westlock
Wetaskiwin
Whitecourt
Whitefish Lake First Nation (Atikameg)
Woodland Cree First Nation
Worsley
Youngstown
Which school:
Please select...
Acme School _5601
École des Hautes-Plaines _1269
Footprints for Learning Society _1597
Airdrie Christian Academy _5197
Airdrie Learning Connection _0404
Bert Church High School _5228
George McDougall High School _5201
Summit Trails Online High School _1735
W.H. Croxford High School _1764
St. Veronica School _2259
St. Martin De Porres High School _0346
Kipohtakaw Education Centre _2591
Alexis Elementary Junior Senior High School _2190
Chief Aranazhi School _NEW-2190A
Alix (Mirror and Alix Central) _4301
Altario School _4801
Bill Woodward School _1544
Ardrossan Junior Senior High School _3301
Ashmont Secondary School _2801
Athabasca Colony School _2610
Edwin Parr Composite Community School _2601
Centre for Alternative and Virtual Education _1546
Thunderbird Landing School _2352
Banff Community High School _5235
Barrhead Composite High School _2301
Barrhead Outreach _2316
Vista Virtual School _2317
Bashaw School _4502
Bassano School _6702
Bawlf School _4503
Black Gold Home-Based School _3000
Ecole Secondaire Beaumont Composite High School _3231
Black Gold Outreach - Beaumont _1689
Amisk Community School _2795
Beaverlodge Regional High School _1101
Beiseker Community School _5205
Tschetter Colony School _5220
Bentley School _4302
Lloyd Garrison School _1501
Oilfields High School _5310
Kainai Alternate Academy _1326
Kainai High School _6290
Bonnyville Centralized High School _2950
Bonnyville Outreach _2720
École des Beaux-Lacs _2876
Ecole Notre Dame High _2973
Cherry Coulee Christian Academy _6990
St. Michaels School _6970
Senator Gershaw School _6902
Bowden (Grandview) School _4402
Boyle School _2604
Brant Christian School _5492
Breton High School _3202
École Le Ruisseau _1247
St. Joseph's Collegiate _0439
St. Luke's Outreach Centre Brooks _1431
Brooks Composite High School _6740
Sunrise School _6718
Buck Mountain Central School _3102
Blue Hills Community School _1713
Crossroads Outreach School _1242
Little Buffalo School _1823
Gobind Sarvar School _2174
École de la Rose sauvage _9228
École de la Source _1014
École Sainte-Marguerite-Bourgeoys _8707
Rundle College Academy _5297
Alberta Ballet School _1598
Aurora Learning Calgary _1397
Tyndale Christian School _9984
Calgary Quest School _5398
Calgary French & International School _0796
Renert School _1747
Chinook Winds Adventist Academy _9916
Clear Water Academy _7976
Delta West Academy _9972
Swedish Language School _9958
Columbia College _9964
Calgary Chinese Private School _9963
Rundle College Junior Senior High _9952
Foothills Academy _9917
BCS@Home _2286
Bearspaw Christian School & College _9927
Lycee Louis Pasteur _9919
Italian School of Calgary _9926
Calgary German Language School Society _9925
West Island College _9913
The Gilbertine Academy _2338
Calgary Academy _9908
Calgary Academy Collegiate _1015
Calgary Mandarin School _2285
Joane Cardinal-Schubert High School _2180
Alternative High School _9863
Bowness High School _9847
Calgary Home Education _9425
CBe-learn _1064
Centennial High School _1224
Central Memorial High School _9823
Chinook Learning Services _9817
Christine Meikle School _9037
Crescent Heights High School _9815
Discovering Choices _9868
Dr. E. P. Scarlett High School _9858
Dr. Gordon Townsend School _9886
Dr. Oakley School _9630
Ernest Manning High School _9826
Forest Lawn High School _9813
Henry Wise Wood High School _9836
Jack James High School _9856
James Fowler High School _9825
John G. Diefenbaker High School _9860
Lester B. Pearson High School _9865
Lord Beaverbrook High School _9850
Louise Dean School _9626
National Sport School _2410
Queen Elizabeth High School _9806
Sir Winston Churchill High School _9857
Start Outreach _1232
West View School _9687
Westbrook Outreach _1260
Western Canada High School _9816
William Aberhart High School _9829
William Roper Hull School _9033
Wood's Homes School _9035
Adolescent Mental Health Services _9512
Discovering Choices 2 _1161
Robert Thirsk High School _1679
Adolescent Day Treatment Program _1749
Nelson Mandela High School _1989
Heritage Christian Academy _9906
Calgary Christian High School _9978
Calgary Islamic School
Master's College _1562
North Point School - DSEPS _1982
Springbank Community High School _5223
All Saints School _2175
Bishop Carroll High School _8905
Our Lady of the Rockies High School _8901
Bishop McNally High School _8907
Bishop O'Byrne High School _0581
Father Lacombe School _8903
Notre Dame High School _1275
St. Anne Academic Centre _8906
St. Anthony _8515
St. Francis High School _8902
St. Mary's High School _8904
Yufeng Chinese School _1048
Access Academy _1271
Phoenix Education Foundation _1264
Alberta Chung Wah School _1020
Calgary Chinese Alliance School _5001
Westmount Mid/High School _6002
Calgary Arts Academy _1126
New Heights School and Learning Services _0432
Edge School _0428
Banbury Crossroads School _9935
The Chinese Academy _0013
FFCA High School Campus _0012
Mountain View Academy _0308
Janus Academy Junior/Senior High School _1323
URSA _2320
Third Academy Calgary South _1446
Webber Academy _0021
Summit West Independent School _1984
Capstone Engineering Academy _2380
Al-Amal Academy _2374
SCcyber E-Learning Institute _2372
FFCA South High School Campus _2343
CLS Alternative Site _2452
STEM Innovation Academy High School _2449
North Point School _2448
Calling Lake School _1804
Calmar Secondary School _3206
École des Fondateurs _1907
Battle River Home Schools _3505
Camrose Composite High School _4545
Battle River Summer School _1780
Our Lady of Mount Pleasant Catholic School _4570
Battle River Alternative Centre For Education (BRACE) _4504
École Notre-Dame des Monts _1060
Our Lady of the Snows Catholic Academy _0594
Canadian Rockies Education Outreach _1322
Canmore Collegiate _5243
Red Crow Community College _6296
Cardston High School _6201
Westwind Alternate School _0576
Carmangay School _1538
Caroline School _4101
Hugh Sutherland School _5101
Gus Wetter School _4822
Castor Outreach School _1529
Cayley Colony School _5314
MacMillan Colony School _5315
Berry Creek Community School _5802
Hope Christian School _5491
Dr. Folkins Community School _3902
Chestermere High School _5208
Chestermere Learning Connection _1284
St. Gabriel the Archangel _1029
Chipewyan Prairie Dene High School _0324
Livingstone Range Summer School _1067
Willow Creek Composite High School _6302
Livingstone Range School Division Virtual School _1996
Menno-Simons Community School _1825
Coaldale Christian School _6494
Kate Andrews High School _6401
John Davidson School Program _6403
Coalhurst High School _6405
École Notre-Dame des Vallées _1189
Bow Valley High School _0444
Cochrane High School _5209
St. Timothy _1225
Lakeland Christian Academy _2986
Cold Lake Outreach _2726
Cold Lake High School _2906
École Voyageur _2985
Assumption Junior Senior High School _2971
Crowsnest Consolidated High School _6106
David Thompson School _4102
Consort School _4802
Coronation School _4824
Cremona School _5103
Ridgevalley School _1203
Fairview Colony School _5219
W. G. Murdoch School _5225
Daysland School _4702
Delburne Centralized School _4403
Delia School _5702
Dene Tha' Community School _1790
Villa Spiritus _2469
John Maland High School _3235
Dewberry School _3803
Students On Line _1059
NorthStar Academy _1016
Didsbury High School _5105
Didsbury Career High School _4419
Georges P Vanier School _1602
Frank Maddock High School _2201
Drayton Valley Community Outreach School _1017
Holy Trinity Academy _1328
Mihtatakaw Sipiy Outreach/Alternate School _2345
St. Anthony's School _5770
Drumheller Valley Secondary School _5725
Drumheller Outreach _5526
Duchess School _6703
Rural Futures _2200
Prairie Rose Regional Division Home Education _6919
Eagle Butte High School _5905
Eaglesham School _1303
Birch Meadows Colony School _1468
Eckville Junior Senior High School _4306
Edgerton Public School _3904
Al-Mustafa Academy _1912
Al Mustafa North Location _2176
AlBaqir Academy _2173
Russian Education Centre _1621
MAC Islamic School _1557
Filipino Language & Cultural School _1357
Aurora Learning Foundation _1387
Coralwood Adventist Academy _7936
Inner City High School _1163
Columbus Academy _0577
Phoenix Academy _0028
Thomas More Academy _0483
Gil Vicente School _7957
Edmonton Islamic Academy _7901
Elves Adult & Youth Centre _0655
Progressive Academy _7938
Edmonton Academy _7953
Parkland Immanuel Christian School _2293
Yellowhead Tribal Education Centre _2298
Tempo School _7951
NorQuest College Edmonton _7995
Ivan Franko Ukrainian School _7914
Centre francophone d'éducation à distance _1363
École Maurice-Lavallée _8098
École Michaëlle-Jean _2125
Boyle Street Education Centre _6003
Dr. Anne Anderson School _2249
Alberta School for the Deaf _7730
Amiskwaciy Academy _0484
Argyll Home School Centre _0349
Braemar School _7704
Centre High _0017
Dickinsfield School _7559
Eastglen School _7051
Edmonton Christian High School _7905
Hospital School Campuses _7701
Harry Ainlay School _7059
J Percy Page School _7075
Jasper Place School _7071
John D Bracco School _7573
Institutional Services Schools _7706
L Y Cairns School _7702
Vimy Ridge _7050
Learning Store at Blue Quill _7724
Learning Store at Londonderry _7722
Learning Store West Edmonton _1022
Learning Store on Whyte _0386
M. E. LaZerte School _7063
McNally School _7058
Metro Continuing Education _7090
Millwoods Christian School _7909
Old Scona School _7066
Queen Elizabeth School _7052
Rosecrest School _7729
Ross Sheppard School _7053
Strathcona School _7054
The Academy at King Edward _0018
Transitions at the Y _0325
Victoria School _7055
W P Wagner School _7057
Westmount School _7544
Aspen Program _7707
Lillian Osborne High School _1344
Dr. Donald Massey School _1456
E2 Academy _1983
Polish Sienkiewicz School _1096
Headway School Society of Alberta _1008
The Chinese Cultural Promotion Society _1219
Alberta Health Services Youth Residential Treatment Centre _1174
Archbishop MacDonald Catholic High School _8403
Archbishop O?Leary Catholic High School _8404
St. Oscar Romero Catholic High School _1028
Austin O?Brien Catholic High School _8402
Cardinal Collins Catholic Academic Centre - Clareview _2382
Cardinal Collins Catholic Academic Centre - Westmount _2384
Cardinal Collins Catholic Academic Centre - Mill Woods _2383
Holy Trinity Catholic High School _8411
J. H. Picard Catholic Elementary/Junior/Senior High School _8410
Alternative Education _8412
Louis St. Laurent _8409
St. Francis Xavier _8405
St. Gabriel _8217
St. Joseph _8407
Alberta Health Services Day Program _1576
Mother Margaret Mary Catholic High School _1430
Revelation On-Line _1522
German Language School Society of Edmonton _7925
St. Joseph Catholic Online High School _2360
Cardinal Collins Catholic Academic Centre - City Centre _2385
Ignite Centre for eLearning _2379
eac2 TEST High School_98765
STEM Collegiate _2440
Aurora Academic Charter High School _2439
The Learning Connection - Edson _2027
Parkland Composite High School _2002
Yellowhead Koinonia Christian School _0323
Holy Redeemer Catholic Junior/Senior High School _1132
F.G. Miller Junior Senior High School _2802
Elk Point Outreach _1381
North Campus School _2326
kaya Pomeh Adult Education School _2423
Maskwacîs Cree Junior High School _4290
Grand Trunk High School _2008
The Learning Connection - Evansburg _1731
St. Thomas More Catholic School _1470
Fairview High School _1402
Fairview and Area Learning Store _1542
École Héritage _1550
Pigeon Lake Regional _3104
Foremost School _6907
Forestburg School _4703
Athabasca Delta Community School _1810
F. P. Walshe School _6306
Walshe Crossroads Campus _1445
Fort McKay First Nation E-Learning School _2260
École Boréale _1870
Father Patrick Mercredi Community School _1899
Holy Trinity High School _1564
Fort McMurray Composite High School _1845
Frank Spragins High School _1858
Westwood Community High School _1857
École McTavish Public High School _1559
Sacred Heart Catholic School _2388
Immaculate Heart of Mary Catholic School _2388
Norquest College Tricentre _7946
Fort Saskatchewan High School _3311
Fort Saskatchewan Next Step II Outreach School _3310
St. André Bessette Catholic High School _2184
Fort Vermilion Public School _1702
Fox Creek School _1202
Gateway Academy Fox Creek _1389
Frog Lake Oskayak Outreach School _2138
Tus-tuk-ee-skaws School _2348
Sturgeon Learning Centre _2516
Glendon School _2905
Grande Cache Community High School _2042
The Learning Connection - Grande Cache _0327
Hillcrest Christian School _1194
École Nouvelle Frontière _367
St. John Bosco Catholic School _1138
St. Joseph Catholic High School _1178
St. Patrick Catholic School _1179
St. John Paul II Catholic School / Faculté St. Jean-Paul II _2157
Grande Prairie Composite High School _1141
Charles Spencer High School _1761
Bridge Network _1153
Peace Wapiti Enterprise Centre _2239
Peace Wapiti Academy _0590
Arden T. Litt Centre for Learning _1473
Peace Home Learning Connection _2337
Grimshaw Public School _1505
Peace Christian Academy _2421
Kapawe'no First Nation School _2351
Prairie Land Outreach School _0486
J. C. Charyk Hanna School _5844
Prairie Land Online Academy _2373
Hay Lakes School _4507
Heinsburg Community School _2804
High Level Learning Store _1715
High Level Public School _1703
Upper Hay River School _1791
Pathways School _2454
E W Pratt High School _1606
Prairie View Outreach School _0435
St. Andrew's School _1670
St. Francis Holistic Learning Centre _1619
Notre Dame Collegiate _0519
St. Luke's Outreach Centre High River _1471
Ecole Secondaire Highwood High School _5322
Hines Creek Composite School _1405
Harry Collinge High School _2011
The Learning Connection - Hinton _2028
Father Gerard Redmond Community Catholic School _2030
Holden Rural Academy _2441
Hughenden Public School _4905
Chinook's Edge Summer School _4418
Innisfail Career High School _4421
Innisfail High School _4405
Delnorte School _3602
Irma School _3906
Huntsville School _6409
Jasper Junior Senior High School _2035
The Learning Connection - Jasper _2163
École Desrochers _1050
Kehewin Community Education Centre _2989
Journeys Learning Academy _1443
Cornerstone Christian Academy _4595
Education Unlimited Academy _2443
Kinuso School _1611
Kitscoty Junior Senior High School _3806
La Crete Outreach Program _1136
La Crete Public School _1704
Northern Outreach Center _1742
Portage College Lac La Biche _1898
J A Williams High School _2702
Lac La Biche Outreach _2719
Light of Christ Catholic School _2124
First Step Adult Education Center _0370
College Heights Christian School _4390
Prairie Adventist Christian eSchool _1633
Central Alberta Christian High School _4466
Ecole Secondaire Lacombe Composite High School _4307
Lacombe Outreach School _4322
Wolf Creek Summer School _2159
Lamont High School _3404
Black Gold Outreach School _3238
Leduc Composite High School _3212
Christ the King School _3272
STAR Catholic Outreach School _1075
École La Vérendrye _2539
Catholic Central High School _6476
Trinity Learning Centre _0020
Lethbridge Collegiate Institute _6446
Victoria Park High School _6449
Lethbridge Regional Hospital School _6453
Pitawani School _6456
Winston Churchill High School _6466
Immanuel Christian Secondary School _6491
Chinook High School _1465
Stafford Ridge School _1380
Allenby Colony _6420
Chin Lakes Colony School _6417
Gold Ridge Colony School _6421
Hofmann Colony School _6418
Palliser Home Education School _6427
Springridge Colony School _5490
White Lake Colony School _6423
Arrowwood Colony School _1419
John D'or Prairie School _1821
Sister Gloria School _1816
Jean Baptiste Sewepagaham School _1815
Kayas Cultural College _0441
Holy Rosary High School _3852
Lloydminster Comprehensive High School _3840
LCSD Home School _2341
Lomond Community School _5405
Clarence Jaycox School _1824
Livingstone School _6121
Magrath Junior Senior High School _6210
Ecole Mallaig Community School _2806
Breaking Point Colony School _1051
Paul Rowe Junior Senior High School _1507
Mannville School _3604
Marwayne Jubilee School _3808
Maskwachees Cultural School _4289
Mayerthorpe Junior Senior High School _2104
Holy Family Cyber High School _0311
École Les Cyprès _0520
Monsignor McCoy High School _6870
Crescent Heights High School _6844
Herald School _6849
Medicine Hat High School _6850
PAS _6864
Pathways School _1239
Young Moms' School _1237
Medicine Hat School District No.76 Summer School _1648
Beyond Walls Outreach School _1021
Hutterian Brethren Church School of Murray Lake _2131
The Hub: Online Community School _2389
St. Joseph?s Education Centre _2391
Mikisew Cree First Nation Education Program _2283
Erle Rivers High School _6503
Living Truth Christian School _1474
Providence Christian School _9986
Calvin Christian School _6496
The Father?s House Christian School _2593
Morinville Community High School _2594
Morinville Colony School _2508
Morinville Learning Centre _0314
Sturgeon Public Virtual Academy _2353
Chiniki Community College _1919
Morrin School _5705
Myrnam Outreach Program _2238
New Myrnam School _3703
Sturgeon Composite High School _2510
J. T. Foster School _6310
Covenant Canadian Reformed School _2390
New Norway School _4510
New Sarepta Community High School _3220
Noble Central School _6410
O'Chiese School _4191
École Beausoleil _1297
Edison School _5393
Strathcona-Tweedsmuir School _9922
Holy Trinity Academy _5371
The Centre for Learning@HOME _5372
St. Luke's Outreach Centre Okotoks _1375
Okotoks Home Schooling _1482
St. Paul's Academy _5369
Alberta High School of Fine Arts _5323
Cameron Crossing School _5326
Foothills Composite High School _5319
HUB Okotoks _1724
Olds Mountain View Christian School _5198
Horizon Alternate Program _5191
École Olds High School _5115
Olds Koinonia Christian School _5193
Olds Career High School _4425
Onoway Junior Senior High School _2105
Gateway Academy Onoway _1551
South Central High School _5910
Paddle Prairie School _1827
E. H. Walter School _3811
Peace River Learning Centre _0067
École des Quatre-Vents _0434
Peace River High School _1511
Peace Regional Outreach Campus _1376
Glenmary School _1573
Northland Online School _2381
Penhold Crossing Secondary School _1771
Picture Butte High School _6411
Albion Ridge Colony School _1472
Piikani Nation Secondary School _6190
St. Michael's School _6170
Matthew Halton High School _6122
MHHS Gateway School _1076
Ecole Plamondon School _2706
École Beauséjour _2718
Mamawi Atosketan Native School _3193
Wolf Creek Academy _1040
Ponoka Secondary Campus _4205
The Brick Learning Centre _4203
Wolf Creek Education Centre _4299
St. Augustine School _4270
St. Thomas Aquinas School _4970
Provost Public School _4907
Tween Valley Christian School _0022
Rainbow Lake School _1705
Raymond Alternate School _2257
Raymond High School _6506
Koinonia Christian School (Red Deer) _5195
Parkland School Special Education _4493
École La Prairie _2538
Quest
Gateway Christian School _4491
Hunting Hills High School _4433
Lindsay Thurber Comprehensive High School _4444
North Cottage High School _4465
Outreach School Centre _4435
Aurora Treatment Centre _4464
Red Deer Regional Hospital Education Program _0574
Red Deer School District Home Education _4432
Ecole Secondaire Notre Dame High School _4471
St. John Paul II Catholic Outreach School _1253
St. Joseph High School _1923
Red Deer Catholic Online Summer School _1781
zzTest High School _Central
Ecole Secondaire Notre Dame Summer School _1782
RTD Math Academy _2444
Koinonia @ Home _2446
Emmaus Learning Community - DSEPS _2447
Penhold Career High School _4416
Red Earth Creek School _0339
KTCEA Outreach School _2365
Redcliff Mennonite Alternative Program _1785
Redwater School _2623
Rimbey Junior Senior High School _4209
West Country Outreach School _0488
Kisiko Awasis Kiskinahamawin at Mountain Cree Camp _1361
Night Wind
Rocky Lane School _1706
Kootenay School _4111
Visions West School _0531
West Central High School _4105
St. Dominic High School _1272
Rosemary School _6708
Horizon Group Care _1055
Kihew Asiniy Education Centre _2797
Maskwacîs Cree High School _4288
Maskwacis Outreach School _1629
Central High School Sedgewick _4710
Sexsmith Secondary School _1108
Bev Facey Community High School _3340
Salisbury Composite (Evening) _3339
Salisbury Composite High School _3322
Sherwood Park Next Step I Outreach School _3307
Strathcona Christian Academy _3395
Elk Island Youth Ranch Learning Centre _1599
St. Isidore Learning Centre _2185
Archbishop Jordan Catholic High School _2041
Salisbury STEPS Junior/Senior High school _2399
Siksika Nation High School _5596
Siksika Storefront School _1425
Distance Learning High School _1903
Lakeside Outreach School _0375
Roland Michener Secondary School _1616
Slave Lake Koinonia Christian _1696
St. Francis of Assisi Catholic Academy _1585
H. A. Kostash School _2722
Peace Academy of Virtual Education _0319
Savanna School _1305
Spirit River Regional Academy _1306
Living Waters Christian Academy _2299
Spruce Grove Composite High School _2208
Prescott Learning Centre _1957
St. Teresa Catholic Learning Centre _1444
St. Peter the Apostle Catholic High School _1684
Harvest Baptist Academy _0098
Spruce View School _4410
École Alexandre-Taché _1467
Bellerose Composite High School _2556
Paul Kane High School _2541
St. Albert Public Outreach _2558
École Secondaire St. Albert Catholic High School _2577
St. Gabriel Education Centre _0378
Greater St. Albert Catholic Summer School _2574
St. Albert Public Schools? Summer School _2442
Portage College - St. Paul Campus _0380
École du Sommet _2892
Ecole Regionale St. Paul Regional High School _2820
St. Paul Alternate Education Centre _2808
Wheatland Crossing School _2071
Stettler Outreach School _4616
William E Hay Composite High School _4644
Stirling School _6535
Chief Jacob Bearspaw School _5390
Morley Community School _5290
Taotha School _4190
Connections for Learning _2235
Memorial Composite High School _2209
Holy Cross Collegiate _1231
Golden Hills Learning Academy _0384
Hines School _5515
Strathmore High School _0660
Strathmore Store Front School _5527
Wintering Hills _0575
Sturgeon Public Summer School _2354
Sturgeon Lake School _1294
Sunchild First Nation School _4395
SCcyber E-learning Community _1246
Sundre Learning Centre _4420
Sundre High School _5112
Swan Hills School _2335
Lighthouse Christian School _4394
École H.J. Cody High School _4411
Sylvan Lake Career High School _4417
Equinox Group Home _1453
St. Mary's Roman Catholic Separate School _6670
Taber Christian High School _2333
ACE Place Learning Centre _6523
Armada Colony School _1100
Cameron Farms School _6493
Enchant Colony School _6617
Hillridge Colony School _6619
River Road Colony School _6520
W. R. Myers High School _6606
Copperfield Farms Colony School _1479
Kingsland Colony School _1377
Chief Tallcree School North _1793
Thorhild Central School _2624
Thorsby Junior Senior High School _3222
Prairie Christian Academy _5691
Three Hills School _5610
Tofield School _3508
Northstar Outreach _1553
Trochu Valley School _5612
Kateri School _1832
Tsuu T'ina Bullhead Adult Education Centre _5299
Many Horses High School _5296
Two Hills Mennonite School _0532
Two Hills School _3707
Hillside Junior Senior High School _1206
Gateway Academy Valleyview _1157
Horizon MAP School _1129
Vauxhall Junior Senior High School _6611
Vegreville Composite High School _3610
Vegreville Next Step III Outreach School _0401
St. Mary's Catholic High School _3671
Hope Home Schooling _3971
School of Hope _3972
St. Jerome's School _3870
J. R. Robson School _3815
Vermilion Outreach School _0533
Viking School _3510
Vilna School _2724
Vilna Off-Campus Achievement Academy _1547
County Central High School _5410
Palliser Beyond Borders _1772
Mistassiniy School _1807
Mistassiniy Outreach Program _1543
École Saint-Christophe _0438
Blessed Sacrament Outreach School _0433
Blessed Sacrament School _3970
Wainwright High School _3909
Warburg School _3226
Warner School _6509
Holy Family Catholic School _1121
Richard F Staples Secondary School _2411
Westlock Outreach _0019
St. Mary Catholic School _2471
NorQuest College (Wetaskiwin) _3194
Wetaskiwin Composite High School _3144
Wetaskiwin Outreach _3148
Hilltop High School _2108
Gateway Academy Whitecourt _1552
Across the Waters Outreach _2237
École St. Joseph School _2170
Whitefish Lake First Nation School _1802
Cadotte Lake School _1803
Worsley Central School _1407
Youngstown School _5827
My school was not in the list.
Please enter the name of your school:
Let us know your questions
and CAREERS will connect with you soon:
Hidden question to block out of province non leads
Please check the box to agree to the terms below
I hereby consent to receive emails, phone calls or other correspondence deemed necessary by CAREERS: The Next Generation in relation to this or other CAREERS related events, opportunities or information. I understand this consent can be revoked at any time.
How did you hear about us?
Please select...
Advertisement
School staff member
Internet search
Friend, parent, family member, co-worker
CAREERS event or presentation
Other
Referral
Contacted by CAREERS team member
SafeGen Safety Courses
GA4 Tracking Code
G-Tag ID (Set default value to your Tag ID)
reCAPTCHA helps prevent automated form spam.
The submit button will be disabled until you complete the CAPTCHA.